Scores Listing for North Topeka June #2(06/15/2014-Topeka)

Scores Listing for North Topeka June #2(Topeka)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 16.685 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 21.324 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 21.600 8.00 8.00
4. DAME, BRAYDEN AMSTERDAM 21.797 7.00 7.00
5. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 23.673 6.00 6.00
6. LEWIS, CHASE OSAWATOMIE 29.576 5.00 5.00
7. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PROUTY, KAMRYN PAMONA 14.660 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN LOUISBURG 15.435 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 15.857 8.00 8.00
4. FUHRMAN, CASSIDY BRONSON 24.903 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 26.034 6.00 6.00
6. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JILEK, TAYLOR PRINCETON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TRAUL, JACI FORT SCOTT 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 24.624 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, KAMRYN PAMONA 24.797 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 26.688 8.00 8.00
4. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 26.993 7.00 7.00
5. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN LOUISBURG 29.931 6.00 6.00
6. FUHRMAN, CASSIDY BRONSON 31.134 5.00 5.00
7. TRAUL, JACI FORT SCOTT 33.298 4.00 4.00
8. FILLMORE, BREAH COUNCIL GROVE 27.662 0.00 0.00
9. SIEKER, SOPHIA 28.532 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WEISHAAR, COLBY NORTONVILLE 72.0 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. DAME, BRAYDEN AMSTERDAM 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. DAME, CHRIS AMSTERDAM 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BURTON, MCALLISTER CLEVELAND 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. LEWIS, CHASE OSAWATOMIE 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 19.495 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, KAMRYN PAMONA 20.207 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 20.342 8.00 8.00
4. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN LOUISBURG 20.417 7.00 7.00
5. TRAUL, JACI FORT SCOTT 20.954 6.00 6.00
6. FUHRMAN, CASSIDY BRONSON 21.114 5.00 5.00
7. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 21.888 4.00 4.00
8. SIEKER, SOPHIA 24.808 0.00 0.00
9. BROWN, FAITH LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BUTELL, BROOKLYN BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TRAUL, JACI FORT SCOTT 5.661 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 15.605 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. JILEK, TAYLOR PRINCETON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PROUTY, KAMRYN PAMONA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. DAME, BRAYDEN AMSTERDAM 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. DAME, CHRIS AMSTERDAM 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DUNCAN, BRECK PAOLA 20.089 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 22.079 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 22.236 8.00 8.00
4. BOOTS, KARLEE WELDA 23.460 7.00 7.00
5. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 23.659 6.00 6.00
6. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 23.740 5.00 5.00
7. RESER, DALI DELIA 23.768 4.00 4.00
8. CHAMBERS, JADE CENTERVILLE 25.867 3.00 3.00
9. SOSA, EMMA DREXEL 28.045 2.00 2.00
10. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 29.247 1.00 1.00
11. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 35.806 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 22.000 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 38.990 9.00 9.00
3. CHAMBERS, JADE CENTERVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 10.0 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, GENTRY GARNETT 9.0 9.00 9.00
3. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 7.0 8.00 8.00
4. BOOTS, KARLEE WELDA 4.0 7.00 7.00
5. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 3.0 6.00 6.00
6. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DUNCAN, BRECK PAOLA 16.974 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, DALI DELIA 21.431 9.00 9.00
3. SOSA, EMMA DREXEL 23.713 8.00 8.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 8.727 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 8.814 9.00 9.00
3. BOOTS, KARLEE WELDA 10.040 8.00 8.00
4. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 10.877 7.00 7.00
5. MCGHEE, GENTRY GARNETT 13.512 6.00 6.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 4.774 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 5.270 9.00 9.00
3. CHAMBERS, JADE CENTERVILLE 5.623 8.00 8.00
4. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 11.216 7.00 7.00
5. DUNCAN, BRECK PAOLA 22.822 6.00 6.00
6. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SOSA, EMMA DREXEL 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 60.0 9.50 9.50
2. MCGHEE, GENTRY GARNETT 60.0 9.50 9.50
3. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 20.0 8.00 8.00
4. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. BEECHAM, CALIBER MERIDEN 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BOOTS, KARLEE WELDA 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. DIECKMAN, COLTON COLE CAMP 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DUNCAN, BRECK PAOLA 27.280 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 28.052 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 28.989 8.00 8.00
4. BOOTS, KARLEE WELDA 29.320 7.00 7.00
5. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 29.878 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 35.430 5.00 5.00
7. SOSA, EMMA DREXEL 37.790 4.00 4.00
8. RESER, DALI DELIA 41.037 3.00 3.00
9. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 41.941 2.00 2.00
10. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 44.839 1.00 1.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IMTHURN, COOPER MAPLE HILL 10.563 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 14.189 9.00 9.00
3. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 15.565 8.00 8.00
4. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 10.563 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 14.189 9.00 9.00
3. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 15.565 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RUDDY, DEREK OLATHE 4.559 10.00 10.00
2. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 6.361 9.00 9.00
3. BUSH, MCKAHAN CLEVELAND 6.542 8.00 8.00
4. IMTHURN, COOPER MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WISEMAN, LOGAN PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DAME, DONNY AMSTERDAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HINES, COLBY BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. MILAM, BRANDON OSAGE 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. RUSH, CHRIS OSAGE CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SHIVELY, SHELTON BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. RUDDY, DEREK OLATHE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. SHULTZ, ETHAN TOPEKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. LEWIS, JUSTIN OSAWATOMIE 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 12.667 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 12.869 9.00 9.00
3. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 15.742 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 17.197 7.00 7.00
5. TAYLOR, BLAZE TONGANOXIE 18.310 6.00 6.00
6. DEES, MARCELLA PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BOTTARO, GRACE STILWELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 23.573 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 25.140 9.00 9.00
3. DEES, MARCELLA PAOLA 25.688 8.00 8.00
4. TAYLOR, BLAZE TONGANOXIE 26.010 7.00 7.00
5. EDINGTON, JORDYN BERRYTON 26.184 6.00 6.00
6. HOBBS, BLAZE PAOLA 26.259 5.00 5.00
7. SOSA, ALYSSA DREXEL 27.995 4.00 4.00
8. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 28.103 3.00 3.00
9. JOHNSTON, NICOLE LANE 34.965 2.00 2.00
10. SCOTT, STEPHANIE CLEVELAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BOTTARO, GRACE STILWELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 18.506 10.00 10.00
2. HOBBS, BLAZE PAOLA 19.300 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, STEPHANIE CLEVELAND 20.012 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 20.239 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, MARCELLA PAOLA 20.293 6.00 6.00
6. JOHNSTON, NICOLE LANE 20.403 5.00 5.00
7. TAYLOR, BLAZE TONGANOXIE 20.466 4.00 4.00
8. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 21.031 3.00 3.00
9. SOSA, ALYSSA DREXEL 21.541 2.00 2.00
10. EDINGTON, JORDYN BERRYTON 22.214 1.00 1.00
11. HINES, CARLY BALDWIN CITY 25.061 0.00 0.00
12. BOTTARO, GRACE STILWELL 26.442 0.00 0.00
13. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 19.346 10.00 10.00
2. IMTHURN, COOPER MAPLE HILL 21.033 9.00 9.00
3. WISEMAN, LOGAN PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 17.982 10.00 10.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOBBS, BLAZE PAOLA 7.620 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. EDINGTON, JORDYN BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SCOTT, STEPHANIE CLEVELAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BOTTARO, GRACE STILWELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TAYLOR, BLAZE TONGANOXIE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 23.655 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 32.858 9.00 9.00
3. IMTHURN, COOPER MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. TOLIVER, BLAKE EDGERTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 14.315 10.00 10.00
2. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. IMTHURN, COOPER MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TOLIVER, BLAKE EDGERTON 100.000 0.00 0.00