Scores Listing for Crossroads #2(05/25/2014-Billtown)

Scores Listing for Crossroads #2(Billtown)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 18.605 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 19.801 9.00 9.00
3. RESER, BRONC DELIA 19.980 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 23.000 7.00 7.00
5. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 26.337 6.00 6.00
6. PENNY, GRAYDEN TROY 12.618 0.00 0.00
7. PENNY, FLETCHER TROY 17.483 0.00 0.00
8. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DAME, BRAYDEN AMSTERDAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEWIS, CHASE OSAWATOMIE 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 15.145 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, KAMRYN PAMONA 15.256 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 15.738 8.00 8.00
4. TRAUL, JACI FORT SCOTT 15.959 7.00 7.00
5. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN LOUISBURG 19.433 6.00 6.00
6. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN LOUISBURG 22.718 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 22.908 9.00 9.00
3. PROUTY, KAMRYN PAMONA 25.950 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 48.762 7.00 7.00
5. SIEKER, SOPHIA 26.942 0.00 0.00
6. TRAUL, JACI FORT SCOTT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SMITH, MAKINLEY TROY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HULL, DEMI LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 72.0 10.00 10.00
2. DAME, BRAYDEN AMSTERDAM 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. DAME, CHRIS AMSTERDAM 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. LEWIS, CHASE OSAWATOMIE 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. WEISHAAR, COLBY NORTONVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PROUTY, KAMRYN PAMONA 17.136 10.00 10.00
2. TRAUL, JACI FORT SCOTT 17.269 9.00 9.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN LOUISBURG 17.515 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 17.555 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 18.749 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 23.943 5.00 5.00
7. HULL, DEMI LAWRENCE 18.155 0.00 0.00
8. SMITH, MAKINLEY TROY 19.496 0.00 0.00
9. SIEKER, SOPHIA 22.531 0.00 0.00
10. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BROWN, FAITH LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 15.008 10.00 10.00
2. PENNY, FLETCHER TROY 3.478 0.00 0.00
3. SAFFER, ELI OSKALOOSA 35.967 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PENNY, GRAYDEN TROY 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. PROUTY, KAMRYN PAMONA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. WEISHAAR, COLBY NORTONVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 18.914 10.00 10.00
2. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 18.916 9.00 9.00
3. DUNCAN, BRECK PAOLA 19.093 8.00 8.00
4. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 19.265 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 19.934 6.00 6.00
6. CHAMBERS, JADE CENTERVILLE 21.233 5.00 5.00
7. SOSA, EMMA DREXEL 22.442 4.00 4.00
8. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 23.850 3.00 3.00
9. RESER, DALI DELIA 25.393 2.00 2.00
10. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 26.545 1.00 1.00
11. PENNY, HUDSEN TROY 24.786 0.00 0.00
12. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 28.118 0.00 0.00
13. HENDERSON, LUCY TOPEKA 28.508 0.00 0.00
14. HENDERSON, LILY TOPEKA 28.759 0.00 0.00
15. PORTER, KARLEE NORTONVILLE 33.173 0.00 0.00
16. PENNY, PARKER TROY 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 19.039 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERS, JADE CENTERVILLE 24.605 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 26.150 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 37.280 7.00 7.00
5. PENNY, HUDSEN TROY 24.483 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. POPE, JUDD GARNETT 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. ROBINSON, BLAKE TROY 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 8.0 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 7.0 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 5.0 8.00 8.00
4. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 3.0 7.00 7.00
5. MCGHEE, GENTRY GARNETT 1.0 6.00 6.00
6. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HENDERSON, LUCY TOPEKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DUNCAN, BRECK PAOLA 17.555 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, DALI DELIA 21.175 9.00 9.00
3. SOSA, EMMA DREXEL 27.528 8.00 8.00
4. HENDERSON, LILY TOPEKA 34.931 7.00 7.00
5. PENNY, PARKER TROY 22.205 0.00 0.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 7.011 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 7.630 9.00 9.00
3. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 8.530 8.00 8.00
4. MCGHEE, GENTRY GARNETT 10.653 7.00 7.00
5. HENDERSON, LUCY TOPEKA 14.048 6.00 6.00
6. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 14.708 5.00 5.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 4.559 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, DALI DELIA 5.569 9.00 9.00
3. SOSA, EMMA DREXEL 7.146 8.00 8.00
4. HENDERSON, LILY TOPEKA 7.958 7.00 7.00
5. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 14.102 6.00 6.00
6. CHAMBERS, JADE CENTERVILLE 24.590 5.00 5.00
7. DUNCAN, BRECK PAOLA 35.905 4.00 4.00
8. PENNY, PARKER TROY 5.603 0.00 0.00
9. PENNY, HUDSEN TROY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, GENTRY GARNETT 74.0 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 73.0 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 67.0 8.00 8.00
4. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 62.0 7.00 7.00
5. DIECKMAN, COLTON COLE CAMP 59.0 6.00 6.00
6. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. BEECHAM, CALIBER MERIDEN 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 24.920 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 25.111 9.00 9.00
3. DUNCAN, BRECK PAOLA 25.455 8.00 8.00
4. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 30.798 7.00 7.00
5. SOSA, EMMA DREXEL 30.933 6.00 6.00
6. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 31.561 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 32.220 4.00 4.00
8. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 37.104 3.00 3.00
9. HENDERSON, LILY TOPEKA 42.850 2.00 2.00
10. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 43.009 1.00 1.00
11. PENNY, HUDSEN TROY 26.457 0.00 0.00
12. PENNY, PARKER TROY 33.470 0.00 0.00
13. PORTER, KARLEE NORTONVILLE 49.057 0.00 0.00
14. HENDERSON, LUCY TOPEKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 11.178 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 11.908 9.00 9.00
3. IMTHURN, COOPER MAPLE HILL 12.363 8.00 8.00
4. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 11.178 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 11.908 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 12.363 8.00 8.00
4. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IMTHURN, COOPER MAPLE HILL 2.975 10.00 10.00
2. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 4.179 9.00 9.00
3. DAME, DONNY AMSTERDAM 12.702 8.00 8.00
4. KLAMM, DJ BONNER SPRINGS 18.627 0.00 0.00
5. BUSH, MCKAHAN CLEVELAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HINES, COLBY BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. AHRING, TREY GARNETT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SAFFER, ETHAN OSKALOOSA 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. LEWIS, JUSTIN OSAWATOMIE 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SLY, TATE HARVEYVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. SHIVELY, SHELTON BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. SHULTZ, ETHAN TOPEKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. TUMMONS, WYATT TOPEKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. MILAM, BRANDON OSAGE 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 11.338 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 12.306 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 15.695 8.00 8.00
4. BOTTARO, GRACE STILWELL 27.979 7.00 7.00
5. SNYDER, CORTENY KEARNEY 27.418 0.00 0.00
6. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DEES, MARCELLA PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TAYLOR, BLAZE TONGANOXIE 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEES, MARCELLA PAOLA 23.058 10.00 10.00
2. BOTTARO, GRACE STILWELL 27.225 9.00 9.00
3. SOSA, ALYSSA DREXEL 30.110 8.00 8.00
4. TAYLOR, BLAZE TONGANOXIE 31.569 7.00 7.00
5. JOHNSTON, NICOLE LANE 31.776 6.00 6.00
6. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 32.587 5.00 5.00
7. EDINGTON, JORDYN BERRYTON 33.850 4.00 4.00
8. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 38.433 3.00 3.00
9. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 27.136 0.00 0.00
10. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HOBBS, BLAZE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOTTARO, GRACE STILWELL 17.384 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 17.493 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 17.574 8.00 8.00
4. TAYLOR, BLAZE TONGANOXIE 17.585 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, MARCELLA PAOLA 17.811 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 18.056 5.00 5.00
7. EDINGTON, JORDYN BERRYTON 18.499 4.00 4.00
8. HINES, CARLY BALDWIN CITY 21.386 3.00 3.00
9. SOSA, ALYSSA DREXEL 23.864 2.00 2.00
10. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 26.781 0.00 0.00
11. JOHNSTON, NICOLE LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HOBBS, BLAZE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IMTHURN, COOPER MAPLE HILL 13.756 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 28.868 9.00 9.00
3. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 3.771 10.00 10.00
2. BOTTARO, GRACE STILWELL 5.910 9.00 9.00
3. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 6.731 0.00 0.00
4. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. EDINGTON, JORDYN BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SNYDER, CORTENY KEARNEY 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TAYLOR, BLAZE TONGANOXIE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 24.065 10.00 10.00
2. IMTHURN, COOPER MAPLE HILL 33.099 9.00 9.00
3. PENNY, GRAYDEN TROY 21.049 0.00 0.00
4. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PENNY, FLETCHER TROY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TOLIVER, BLAKE EDGERTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 23.376 10.00 10.00
2. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 27.119 9.00 9.00
3. PENNY, GRAYDEN TROY 28.886 0.00 0.00
4. IMTHURN, COOPER MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PENNY, FLETCHER TROY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. STARCHER, PATTERSON TONGANOXIE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TOLIVER, BLAKE EDGERTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00