Scores Listing for Crossroads #1(05/24/2014-Billtown)

Scores Listing for Crossroads #1(Billtown)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 19.564 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 20.439 9.00 9.00
3. RESER, BRONC DELIA 22.337 8.00 8.00
4. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 24.475 7.00 7.00
5. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 28.061 6.00 6.00
6. PENNY, GRAYDEN TROY 13.537 0.00 0.00
7. PENNY, FLETCHER TROY 18.337 0.00 0.00
8. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DAME, BRAYDEN AMSTERDAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEWIS, CHASE OSAWATOMIE 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN LOUISBURG 12.340 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 12.965 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 13.826 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, KAMRYN PAMONA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PROUTY, KAMRYN PAMONA 23.699 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 25.916 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 26.132 8.00 8.00
4. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN LOUISBURG 28.326 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 30.023 6.00 6.00
6. SMITH, MAKINLEY TROY 27.848 0.00 0.00
7. SIEKER, SOPHIA 28.453 0.00 0.00
8. HULL, DEMI LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 69.0 10.00 10.00
2. DAME, CHRIS AMSTERDAM 67.0 8.50 8.50
3. WEISHAAR, COLBY NORTONVILLE 67.0 8.50 8.50
4. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. DAME, BRAYDEN AMSTERDAM 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. LEWIS, CHASE OSAWATOMIE 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 17.852 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, KAMRYN PAMONA 18.091 9.00 9.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN LOUISBURG 18.414 8.00 8.00
4. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 18.715 7.00 7.00
5. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 24.154 6.00 6.00
6. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 24.623 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, MAKINLEY TROY 19.446 0.00 0.00
8. HULL, DEMI LAWRENCE 19.731 0.00 0.00
9. SIEKER, SOPHIA 28.813 0.00 0.00
10. BROWN, FAITH LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 3.458 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 3.788 9.00 9.00
3. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 16.600 8.00 8.00
4. PENNY, GRAYDEN TROY 2.602 0.00 0.00
5. PENNY, FLETCHER TROY 7.223 0.00 0.00
6. SAFFER, ELI OSKALOOSA 15.966 0.00 0.00
7. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. POPE, TY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 7.006 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 12.264 9.00 9.00
3. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. PROUTY, KAMRYN PAMONA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. POPE, TY GARNETT 66.0 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 64.0 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. WEISHAAR, COLBY NORTONVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 20.213 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 20.300 9.00 9.00
3. DUNCAN, BRECK PAOLA 20.660 8.00 8.00
4. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 21.815 7.00 7.00
5. RESER, DALI DELIA 21.825 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 22.065 5.00 5.00
7. SOSA, EMMA DREXEL 23.877 4.00 4.00
8. CHAMBERS, JADE CENTERVILLE 24.419 3.00 3.00
9. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 25.619 2.00 2.00
10. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 27.682 1.00 1.00
11. PENNY, HUDSEN TROY 20.009 0.00 0.00
12. PENNY, PARKER TROY 20.344 0.00 0.00
13. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 31.456 0.00 0.00
14. HENDERSON, LILY TOPEKA 33.686 0.00 0.00
15. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 36.838 0.00 0.00
16. HENDERSON, LUCY TOPEKA 36.872 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 21.661 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERS, JADE CENTERVILLE 29.361 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 29.861 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 38.112 7.00 7.00
5. PENNY, HUDSEN TROY 37.077 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. POPE, JUDD GARNETT 62.0 10.00 10.00
2. ROBINSON, BLAKE TROY 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 4.0 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, GENTRY GARNETT 3.0 9.00 9.00
3. HENDERSON, LUCY TOPEKA 2.0 8.00 8.00
4. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 1.0 7.00 7.00
5. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DUNCAN, BRECK PAOLA 17.085 10.00 10.00
2. HENDERSON, LILY TOPEKA 27.813 9.00 9.00
3. SOSA, EMMA DREXEL 37.311 8.00 8.00
4. PENNY, PARKER TROY 30.649 0.00 0.00
5. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 8.199 10.00 10.00
2. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 9.043 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, GENTRY GARNETT 9.645 8.00 8.00
4. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 9.680 7.00 7.00
5. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 12.437 6.00 6.00
6. HENDERSON, LUCY TOPEKA 15.310 5.00 5.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 4.910 10.00 10.00
2. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 11.298 9.00 9.00
3. RESER, DALI DELIA 15.862 8.00 8.00
4. CHAMBERS, JADE CENTERVILLE 17.120 7.00 7.00
5. HENDERSON, LILY TOPEKA 20.748 6.00 6.00
6. PENNY, HUDSEN TROY 9.868 0.00 0.00
7. DUNCAN, BRECK PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SOSA, EMMA DREXEL 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PENNY, PARKER TROY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, GENTRY GARNETT 65.0 9.00 9.00
3. DIECKMAN, COLTON COLE CAMP 58.0 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 52.0 7.00 7.00
5. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BEECHAM, CALIBER MERIDEN 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 27.560 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 28.133 9.00 9.00
3. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 30.421 8.00 8.00
4. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 31.090 7.00 7.00
5. SOSA, EMMA DREXEL 33.081 6.00 6.00
6. RESER, DALI DELIA 36.754 5.00 5.00
7. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 38.575 4.00 4.00
8. HENDERSON, LILY TOPEKA 43.193 3.00 3.00
9. HENDERSON, LUCY TOPEKA 53.218 2.00 2.00
10. PENNY, HUDSEN TROY 31.760 0.00 0.00
11. PENNY, PARKER TROY 35.174 0.00 0.00
12. DUNCAN, BRECK PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IMTHURN, COOPER MAPLE HILL 11.313 10.00 10.00
2. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 12.640 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 22.775 8.00 8.00
4. POPE, TY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 11.313 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 12.640 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 22.775 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 4.467 10.00 10.00
2. BUSH, MCKAHAN CLEVELAND 7.879 9.00 9.00
3. IMTHURN, COOPER MAPLE HILL 14.952 8.00 8.00
4. DAME, DONNY AMSTERDAM 21.608 7.00 7.00
5. KLAMM, DJ BONNER SPRINGS 20.753 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HINES, COLBY BALDWIN CITY 76.0 10.00 10.00
2. SAFFER, ETHAN OSKALOOSA 81.0 0.00 0.00
3. TUMMONS, WYATT TOPEKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. LEWIS, JUSTIN OSAWATOMIE 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SLY, TATE HARVEYVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. SHIVELY, SHELTON BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. LIGGETT, CHANCE 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. SHULTZ, ETHAN TOPEKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. RUSH, CHRIS OSAGE CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. MILAM, BRANDON OSAGE 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 10.702 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 12.355 9.00 9.00
3. TAYLOR, BLAZE TONGANOXIE 13.257 8.00 8.00
4. BOTTARO, GRACE STILWELL 13.441 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, MARCELLA PAOLA 17.094 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 30.491 5.00 5.00
7. SNYDER, CORTENY KEARNEY 13.860 0.00 0.00
8. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDINGTON, JORDYN BERRYTON 23.520 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, MARCELLA PAOLA 24.322 9.00 9.00
3. BOTTARO, GRACE STILWELL 24.458 8.00 8.00
4. SOSA, ALYSSA DREXEL 24.757 7.00 7.00
5. JOHNSTON, NICOLE LANE 25.333 6.00 6.00
6. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 25.873 5.00 5.00
7. TAYLOR, BLAZE TONGANOXIE 26.075 4.00 4.00
8. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 28.455 3.00 3.00
9. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 28.610 2.00 2.00
10. HOBBS, BLAZE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 17.539 10.00 10.00
2. TAYLOR, BLAZE TONGANOXIE 17.811 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 17.973 8.00 8.00
4. DEES, MARCELLA PAOLA 18.314 6.50 6.50
5. BOTTARO, GRACE STILWELL 18.314 6.50 6.50
6. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 19.009 5.00 5.00
7. SOSA, ALYSSA DREXEL 20.231 4.00 4.00
8. EDINGTON, JORDYN BERRYTON 20.519 3.00 3.00
9. JOHNSTON, NICOLE LANE 20.963 2.00 2.00
10. HINES, CARLY BALDWIN CITY 23.202 1.00 1.00
11. HOBBS, BLAZE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 12.326 10.00 10.00
2. IMTHURN, COOPER MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 16.178 10.00 10.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 9.071 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. EDINGTON, JORDYN BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SNYDER, CORTENY KEARNEY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TAYLOR, BLAZE TONGANOXIE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SAFFER, ETHAN OSKALOOSA 63.0 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PENNY, FLETCHER TROY 26.112 0.00 0.00
2. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. IMTHURN, COOPER MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. PENNY, GRAYDEN TROY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TOLIVER, BLAKE EDGERTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PENNY, GRAYDEN TROY 14.015 0.00 0.00
2. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. IMTHURN, COOPER MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. PENNY, FLETCHER TROY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. STARCHER, PATTERSON TONGANOXIE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TOLIVER, BLAKE EDGERTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00