Scores Listing for Girard #1(10/12/2013-Girard)

Scores Listing for Girard #1(Girard)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POPE, TY GARNETT 17.621 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 19.100 9.00 9.00
3. LEWIS, CHASE 999.999 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 999.999 0.00 0.00
5. RESER, BRONC DELIA 999.999 0.00 0.00
6. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 999.999 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 15.253 10.00 10.00
2. FUHRMAN, CASSIDY BRONSON 15.335 9.00 9.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN LOUISBURG 15.573 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 16.301 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 18.435 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, KAMRYN PAMONA 23.831 5.00 5.00
7. TRAUL, JACI FORT SCOTT 27.405 4.00 4.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 24.392 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, KAMRYN PAMONA 24.488 9.00 9.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN LOUISBURG 24.560 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 25.840 7.00 7.00
5. TRAUL, JACI FORT SCOTT 27.818 6.00 6.00
6. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 28.596 5.00 5.00
7. FUHRMAN, CASSIDY BRONSON 36.874 4.00 4.00
8. FOOSE, ALEXIS INDEPENDENCE 46.429 3.00 3.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 69.0 9.50 9.50
2. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 69.0 9.50 9.50
3. DAME, CHRIS AMSTERDAM 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. LEWIS, CHASE 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 20.038 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN LOUISBURG 20.548 9.00 9.00
3. TRAUL, JACI FORT SCOTT 20.651 8.00 8.00
4. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 21.065 7.00 7.00
5. PROUTY, KAMRYN PAMONA 21.474 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 24.119 5.00 5.00
7. FUHRMAN, CASSIDY BRONSON 32.539 4.00 4.00
8. BUTELL, BROOKLYN BALDWIN CITY 49.489 3.00 3.00
9. FOOSE, ALEXIS INDEPENDENCE 999.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 999.999 0.00 0.00
2. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 999.999 0.00 0.00
3. POPE, TY GARNETT 999.999 0.00 0.00
4. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 999.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 999.999 0.00 0.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 999.999 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. POPE, TY GARNETT 72.0 10.00 10.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 22.706 10.00 10.00
2. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 23.408 9.00 9.00
3. RESER, DALI DELIA 24.772 8.00 8.00
4. HOLMES, JAKE MULBERRY 27.218 7.00 7.00
5. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 30.144 6.00 6.00
6. HOLMES, BAILEY MULBERRY 51.177 5.00 5.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 27.340 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 28.982 9.00 9.00
3. CHAMBERS, JADE CENTERVILLE 29.114 8.00 8.00
4. HOLMES, JAKE MULBERRY 35.821 7.00 7.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. POPE, JUDD GARNETT 66.0 10.00 10.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, GENTRY GARNETT 1.0 10.00 10.00
2. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RESER, DALI DELIA 39.831 10.00 10.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 10.030 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, GENTRY GARNETT 11.702 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMES, BAILEY MULBERRY 999.999 0.00 0.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 4.251 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 5.725 9.00 9.00
3. CHAMBERS, JADE CENTERVILLE 999.999 0.00 0.00
4. RESER, DALI DELIA 999.999 0.00 0.00
5. HOLMES, JAKE MULBERRY 999.999 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 58.0 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, GENTRY GARNETT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. DIECKMAN, COLTON COLE CAMP 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 26.104 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, DALI DELIA 31.339 9.00 9.00
3. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 35.511 8.00 8.00
4. HOLMES, JAKE MULBERRY 40.241 7.00 7.00
5. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 43.244 6.00 6.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 999.999 0.00 0.00
2. POPE, JESSE GARNETT 999.999 0.00 0.00
3. DAILY, CHISOLM LOCUST GROVE 999.999 0.00 0.00
4. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 999.999 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 999.999 0.00 0.00
2. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 999.999 0.00 0.00
3. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 999.999 0.00 0.00
4. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 999.999 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAILY, CHISOLM LOCUST GROVE 3.975 0.00 0.00
2. FORD, HUNTER 20.891 0.00 0.00
3. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 999.999 0.00 0.00
4. DAME, DONNY AMSTERDAM 999.999 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PALMER, JESSE CHELSEA 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. SIMMS, JUSTIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SHULTZ, ETHAN TOPEKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. AHRING, TREY GARNETT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. PALMER, BUBBA 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HINES, COLBY BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. SHIVELY, SHELTON BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 9.475 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 11.090 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 11.742 8.00 8.00
4. DEES, MARCELLA PAOLA 18.000 7.00 7.00
5. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 18.861 6.00 6.00
6. LILLIE, MAURA 999.999 0.00 0.00
7. MERRELL, HARTLY 999.999 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 23.511 10.00 10.00
2. MILBURN, SAMI ARCADIA 24.298 9.00 9.00
3. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 25.564 8.00 8.00
4. BOTTARO, GRACE STILWELL 26.165 7.00 7.00
5. HOBBS, BLAZE PAOLA 28.484 6.00 6.00
6. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 33.229 5.00 5.00
7. MILLER, TARA 26.772 0.00 0.00
8. SCOTT, STEPHANIE CLEVELAND 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. DEES, MARCELLA PAOLA 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. LILLIE, MAURA 999.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILBURN, SAMI ARCADIA 20.159 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, MARCELLA PAOLA 20.584 9.00 9.00
3. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 20.823 8.00 8.00
4. SCOTT, STEPHANIE CLEVELAND 21.329 7.00 7.00
5. BOTTARO, GRACE STILWELL 21.356 6.00 6.00
6. HOBBS, BLAZE PAOLA 21.520 5.00 5.00
7. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. MILLER, TARA 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. HINES, CARLY BALDWIN CITY 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. LILLIE, MAURA 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 999.999 0.00 0.00
13. MERRELL, HARTLY 999.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAILY, CHISOLM LOCUST GROVE 999.999 0.00 0.00
2. GREVE, MATT ERIE 999.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, STEPHANIE CLEVELAND 6.357 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 15.867 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 999.999 0.00 0.00
4. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 999.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STARCHER, PATTERSON 999.999 0.00 0.00
2. MYERS, DANE 999.999 0.00 0.00
3. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 999.999 0.00 0.00
4. LARUE, MITCHELL CHANUTE 999.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RESER, BRONC DELIA 999.999 0.00 0.00
2. GREVE, MATT ERIE 999.999 0.00 0.00
3. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 999.999 0.00 0.00
4. FORD, HUNTER 999.999 0.00 0.00