Scores Listing for Girard #2(10/13/2013-Girard)

Scores Listing for Girard #2(Girard)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 21.188 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 21.556 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 22.097 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 22.778 7.00 7.00
5. RESER, BRONC DELIA 28.100 6.00 6.00
6. LEWIS, CHASE 26.505 0.00 0.00
7. POPE, TY GARNETT 999.999 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN LOUISBURG 12.211 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 13.503 9.00 9.00
3. FUHRMAN, CASSIDY BRONSON 14.455 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, KAMRYN PAMONA 15.699 7.00 7.00
5. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 17.770 6.00 6.00
6. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 24.922 5.00 5.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 22.783 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 23.712 9.00 9.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN LOUISBURG 25.564 8.00 8.00
4. FUHRMAN, CASSIDY BRONSON 27.591 7.00 7.00
5. PROUTY, KAMRYN PAMONA 28.460 6.00 6.00
6. FROST, MACEY BALDWIN CITY 29.470 5.00 5.00
7. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 31.950 4.00 4.00
8. FOOSE, ALEXIS INDEPENDENCE 999.999 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 66.0 10.00 10.00
2. LEWIS, CHASE 70.0 0.00 0.00
3. DAME, CHRIS AMSTERDAM 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. DAME, BRAYDEN AMSTERDAM 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. ECK, COLT REDFIELD 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. ECK, BRYCE REDFIELD 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN LOUISBURG 19.424 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, KAMRYN PAMONA 19.679 9.00 9.00
3. FROST, MACEY BALDWIN CITY 19.822 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 20.056 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 20.252 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 21.507 5.00 5.00
7. FUHRMAN, CASSIDY BRONSON 25.746 4.00 4.00
8. FOOSE, ALEXIS INDEPENDENCE 27.306 3.00 3.00
9. BUTELL, BROOKLYN BALDWIN CITY 999.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 999.999 0.00 0.00
2. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 999.999 0.00 0.00
3. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 999.999 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 999.999 0.00 0.00
5. POPE, TY GARNETT 999.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 18.086 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 999.999 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ECK, COLT REDFIELD 65.0 10.00 10.00
2. ECK, BRYCE REDFIELD 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. POPE, TY GARNETT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FROST, MERRIN BALDWIN CITY 20.449 10.00 10.00
2. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 21.196 9.00 9.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 21.311 8.00 8.00
4. HOLMES, JAKE MULBERRY 22.153 7.00 7.00
5. RESER, DALI DELIA 22.394 6.00 6.00
6. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 27.247 5.00 5.00
7. FROST, KYAN BALDWIN CITY 38.591 4.00 4.00
8. HOLMES, BAILEY MULBERRY 38.626 3.00 3.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 19.902 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 28.028 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMES, JAKE MULBERRY 32.714 8.00 8.00
4. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 999.999 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. POPE, JUDD GARNETT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, GENTRY GARNETT 4.0 10.00 10.00
2. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 3.0 9.00 9.00
3. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE 1.0 8.00 8.00
4. ECK, TRENT REDFIELD 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RESER, DALI DELIA 19.677 10.00 10.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 13.682 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, GENTRY GARNETT 20.471 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 21.955 8.00 8.00
4. HOLMES, BAILEY MULBERRY 29.799 7.00 7.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 4.305 10.00 10.00
2. HOLMES, JAKE MULBERRY 13.490 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 45.440 8.00 8.00
4. RESER, DALI DELIA 999.999 0.00 0.00
5. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 999.999 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. DIECKMAN, COLTON COLE CAMP 66.0 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, GENTRY GARNETT 63.0 9.00 9.00
3. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 24.816 10.00 10.00
2. FROST, MERRIN BALDWIN CITY 31.042 9.00 9.00
3. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 34.232 8.00 8.00
4. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 39.649 7.00 7.00
5. FROST, KYAN BALDWIN CITY 78.051 6.00 6.00
6. RESER, DALI DELIA 999.999 0.00 0.00
7. HOLMES, JAKE MULBERRY 999.999 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POPE, JESSE GARNETT 29.236 10.00 10.00
2. DAILY, CHISOLM LOCUST GROVE 13.190 0.00 0.00
3. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 999.999 0.00 0.00
4. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 999.999 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 13.190 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 29.236 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 999.999 0.00 0.00
4. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 999.999 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAME, DONNY AMSTERDAM 13.415 10.00 10.00
2. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 15.064 9.00 9.00
3. FORD, HUNTER 14.697 0.00 0.00
4. DAILY, CHISOLM LOCUST GROVE 999.999 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PALMER, JESSE CHELSEA 73.0 10.00 10.00
2. HINES, COLBY BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. AHRING, TREY GARNETT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SHIVELY, SHELTON BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. DREWS, JAKE PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. SHULTZ, ETHAN TOPEKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. PALMER, BUBBA 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 10.800 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 12.475 9.00 9.00
3. DEES, MARCELLA PAOLA 15.663 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 16.792 7.00 7.00
5. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 20.721 6.00 6.00
6. TAYLOR, BLAZE TONGANOXIE 21.783 5.00 5.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILBURN, SAMI ARCADIA 23.878 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, STEPHANIE CLEVELAND 24.859 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 25.392 8.00 8.00
4. DEES, MARCELLA PAOLA 28.006 7.00 7.00
5. HOBBS, BLAZE PAOLA 29.409 6.00 6.00
6. BOTTARO, GRACE STILWELL 29.469 5.00 5.00
7. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 32.884 4.00 4.00
8. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 33.733 3.00 3.00
9. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 35.274 2.00 2.00
10. TAYLOR, BLAZE TONGANOXIE 999.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILBURN, SAMI ARCADIA 19.332 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, STEPHANIE CLEVELAND 19.451 9.00 9.00
3. DEES, MARCELLA PAOLA 19.456 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 19.612 7.00 7.00
5. HOBBS, BLAZE PAOLA 19.709 6.00 6.00
6. BOTTARO, GRACE STILWELL 20.234 5.00 5.00
7. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 20.513 4.00 4.00
8. TAYLOR, BLAZE TONGANOXIE 21.089 3.00 3.00
9. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 25.448 2.00 2.00
10. HINES, CARLY BALDWIN CITY 27.016 1.00 1.00
11. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 999.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAILY, CHISOLM LOCUST GROVE 999.999 0.00 0.00
2. GREVE, MATT ERIE 999.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 4.305 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, STEPHANIE CLEVELAND 23.607 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 999.999 0.00 0.00
4. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 999.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MYERS, DANE 22.360 0.00 0.00
2. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 999.999 0.00 0.00
3. STARCHER, PATTERSON 999.999 0.00 0.00
4. LARUE, MITCHELL CHANUTE 999.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 26.074 10.00 10.00
2. GREVE, MATT ERIE 999.999 0.00 0.00
3. FORD, HUNTER 999.999 0.00 0.00
4. RESER, BRONC DELIA 999.999 0.00 0.00