All Around Leaders Listing


GIRLS All Around (Junior)
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 600.00
2. PROUTY, KAMRYN PAMONA 518.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN LOUISBURG 506.00
4. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 483.00
5. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 432.00
6. FUHRMAN, CASSIDY BRONSON 286.00
7. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 262.00
8. TRAUL, JACI FORT SCOTT 248.00
9. BUTELL, BROOKLYN BALDWIN CITY 35.00
10. FOOSE, ALEXIS INDEPENDENCE 22.00
11. BROWN, FAITH LAWRENCE 17.00
12. FROST, MACEY BALDWIN CITY 13.00
BOYS All Around (Junior)
Place Member Name City Points
1. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 392.00
2. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 374.50
3. DAME, CHRIS AMSTERDAM 270.00
4. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 215.00
5. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 184.00
6. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 174.00
7. RESER, BRONC DELIA 167.00
8. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 157.50
9. POPE, TY GARNETT 145.00
10. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 126.00
11. WEISHAAR, COLBY NORTONVILLE 66.00
12. DUNCAN, CODY ARCHIE 29.00
13. LEWIS, CHASE OSAWATOMIE 25.00
14. DAME, BRAYDEN AMSTERDAM 21.00
15. ECK, COLT REDFIELD 20.00
GIRLS All Around (Peewee)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 715.25
2. DUNCAN, BRECK PAOLA 614.00
3. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 572.75
4. RESER, DALI DELIA 438.00
5. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 406.50
6. HENDERSON, LILY TOPEKA 317.00
7. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 305.00
8. HENDERSON, LUCY TOPEKA 289.00
9. SOSA, EMMA DREXEL 206.00
10. HENDERSON, AVERY TOPEKA 163.00
11. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 135.00
12. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 116.25
13. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 114.00
14. BOOTS, KARLEE WELDA 52.00
15. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 40.00
16. FROST, MERRIN BALDWIN CITY 19.00
17. HOLMES, BAILEY MULBERRY 15.00
18. FROST, KYAN BALDWIN CITY 10.00
BOYS All Around (Peewee)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 656.00
2. MCGHEE, GENTRY GARNETT 458.75
3. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 350.00
4. CHAMBERS, JADE CENTERVILLE 298.00
5. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 211.50
6. DIECKMAN, COLTON COLE CAMP 141.00
7. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 135.00
8. KATZER, HOLT OSAWATOMIE 81.00
9. GAEDTKE, TY OSAWATOMIE 64.50
10. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 64.00
11. POPE, JUDD GARNETT 50.00
12. HOLMES, JAKE MULBERRY 45.00
13. ECK, TRENT REDFIELD 8.50
GIRLS All Around (Senior)
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 812.00
2. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 561.00
3. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 519.00
4. TAYLOR, BLAZE TONGANOXIE 355.00
5. SCOTT, STEPHANIE CLEVELAND 328.00
6. HOBBS, BLAZE PAOLA 287.00
7. BOTTARO, GRACE STILWELL 272.00
8. DEES, MARCELLA PAOLA 271.50
9. JOHNSTON, NICOLE LANE 203.00
10. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 158.00
11. EDINGTON, JORDYN BERRYTON 156.50
12. SOSA, ALYSSA DREXEL 140.00
13. MILBURN, SAMI ARCADIA 56.00
14. HINES, CARLY BALDWIN CITY 17.00
BOYS All Around (Senior)
Place Member Name City Points
1. IMTHURN, COOPER MAPLE HILL 546.00
2. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 485.00
3. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 475.00
4. DAME, DONNY AMSTERDAM 128.00
5. RUDDY, DEREK OLATHE 118.00
6. WEISHAAR, TYLER NORTONVILLE 101.00
7. STARCHER, PATTERSON TONGANOXIE 93.00
8. TOLIVER, BLAKE EDGERTON 83.00
9. PALMER, JESSE CHELSEA 79.00
10. SLY, TATE HARVEYVILLE 77.00
11. BUSH, MCKAHAN CLEVELAND 70.00
12. HINES, COLBY BALDWIN CITY 30.00
13. POPE, JESSE GARNETT 25.00
14. SHIVELY, SHELTON BALDWIN CITY 17.00
15. SHULTZ, ETHAN TOPEKA 10.00
16. LEWIS, JUSTIN OSAWATOMIE 9.00