Event Leaders Listing


JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 190.00
2. POPE, TY GARNETT 120.00
3. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 100.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 97.00
5. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 94.00
6. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 9.00
JR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHULTZ, ETHAN TOPEKA 30.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 170.00
2. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 154.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN LOUISBURG 124.00
4. O'DAY, SAMI JO STEWARTSVILLE 124.00
5. FUHRMAN, CASSIDY BRONSON 113.00
6. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 110.00
7. PROUTY, KAMRYN PAMONA 86.00
8. DEES, MARCELLA PAOLA 69.00
9. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 54.00
10. JILEK, TAYLOR PRINCETON 46.00
11. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 37.00
12. TRAUL, JACI FORT SCOTT 27.00
13. SOSA, ALYSSA DREXEL 22.00
14. DICKIE, AMANDA PAOLA 14.00
15. SWIFT, DANIELLE LEAWOOD 3.00
16. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 2.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Points
1. O'DAY, SAMI JO STEWARTSVILLE 161.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 136.00
3. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 118.00
4. PROUTY, KAMRYN PAMONA 117.00
5. FROST, MACEY BALDWIN CITY 111.00
6. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 107.00
7. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN LOUISBURG 87.00
8. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 78.00
9. DEES, MARCELLA PAOLA 75.00
10. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 53.00
11. JILEK, TAYLOR PRINCETON 42.00
12. SOSA, ALYSSA DREXEL 40.00
13. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 36.00
14. TRAUL, JACI FORT SCOTT 33.00
15. SWIFT, DANIELLE LEAWOOD 22.00
16. FUHRMAN, CASSIDY BRONSON 19.00
17. DICKIE, AMANDA PAOLA 13.00
18. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 2.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 126.00
2. POPE, TY GARNETT 110.00
3. YOUNG, DILLON CENTERVIEW 104.00
4. JOHNSON, SETH LEAVENWORTH 102.00
5. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 65.50
6. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 54.00
7. WEISHAAR, COLBY NORTONVILLE 23.50
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Points
1. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 173.00
2. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 149.00
3. PROUTY, KAMRYN PAMONA 116.00
4. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 111.00
5. FROST, MACEY BALDWIN CITY 106.00
6. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN LOUISBURG 103.00
7. O'DAY, SAMI JO STEWARTSVILLE 84.00
8. TRAUL, JACI FORT SCOTT 82.00
9. DEES, MARCELLA PAOLA 77.00
10. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 49.00
11. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 45.00
12. SWIFT, DANIELLE LEAWOOD 43.00
13. JILEK, TAYLOR PRINCETON 34.00
14. SOSA, ALYSSA DREXEL 22.00
15. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 19.00
16. GATZ, SIERRA PECULIAR 12.00
17. FUHRMAN, CASSIDY BRONSON 8.00
18. DICKIE, AMANDA PAOLA 8.00
19. LISBY, TAYLOR PRINCETON 1.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 49.00
2. PETERSON, CONNOR LOUISBURG 30.00
3. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 10.00
4. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 10.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Points
1. O'DAY, SAMI JO STEWARTSVILLE 100.00
2. MCGHEE, CALLIE GARNETT 100.00
3. ADAMS, SHANIE MERIDEN 24.00
4. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 20.00
5. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 9.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. POPE, TY GARNETT 164.00
2. ECK, BRYCE REDFIELD 72.50
3. ECK, COLTON REDFIELD 66.50
4. YOUNG, DILLON CENTERVIEW 65.50
5. WEISHAAR, COLBY NORTONVILLE 56.50
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 190.00
2. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 140.00
3. FROST, MERRIN BALDWIN CITY 129.00
4. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 123.00
5. BOOTS, KARLEE WELDA 116.00
6. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 97.00
7. CHAMBERS, JADE CENTERVILLE 73.00
8. SOSA, EMMA DREXEL 72.00
9. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 69.00
10. RESER, DALI DELIA 48.00
11. GATZ, ALAINA PECULIAR 35.00
12. CHAMBERS, ZOE PAOLA 26.00
13. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 19.00
14. FROST, KYAN BALDWIN CITY 18.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 183.00
2. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 117.00
3. RESER, BRONC DELIA 103.00
4. CHAMBERS, JADE CENTERVILLE 94.00
5. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 74.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. BURTON, MCALLISTER CLEVELAND 109.00
2. GARRETT, CLAY RICHMOND 37.00
3. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 26.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 157.50
2. MCGHEE, GENTRY GARNETT 141.50
3. ECK, TRENT REDFIELD 96.00
4. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 87.50
5. BOOTS, KARLEE WELDA 85.00
6. CHAMBERS, ZOE PAOLA 75.50
7. POPE, JUDD GARNETT 19.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. RESER, DALI DELIA 118.00
2. SOSA, EMMA DREXEL 56.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Points
1. BOOTS, KARLEE WELDA 186.00
2. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 165.00
3. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 161.00
4. MCGHEE, GENTRY GARNETT 132.00
5. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 101.00
6. CHAMBERS, ZOE PAOLA 98.00
7. WILHITE, TUCKER BALDWIN CITY 43.00
8. POPE, JUDD GARNETT 23.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 174.00
2. CHAMBERS, JADE CENTERVILLE 157.00
3. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 134.00
4. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 90.00
5. RESER, BRONC DELIA 67.00
6. SOSA, EMMA DREXEL 15.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Points
1. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 167.00
2. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 65.00
3. BOOTS, KARLEE WELDA 44.00
4. MCGHEE, GENTRY GARNETT 36.00
5. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 17.00
6. WILHITE, TUCKER BALDWIN CITY 15.00
7. POPE, JUDD GARNETT 10.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE LOUISBURG 190.00
2. BOOTS, KARLEE WELDA 143.00
3. FROST, MERRIN BALDWIN CITY 140.00
4. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 131.00
5. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 122.00
6. WALTERS, HAYDAN PAMONA 100.00
7. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 96.00
8. SOSA, EMMA DREXEL 59.00
9. FROST, KYAN BALDWIN CITY 41.00
10. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 38.00
11. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 7.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 104.00
2. DREWS, JAKE PAOLA 88.00
3. GARRISON, RILEY LOCUST GROVE 86.00
4. DAILY, CHISOLM LOCUST GROVE 72.00
5. MERCER, CASS COLUMBUS 72.00
6. RUDDY, DEREK OLATHE 35.00
7. DEES, DANIEL PAOLA 20.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. AHRING, TREY GARNETT 46.50
2. POPE, JESSE GARNETT 40.00
3. DREWS, JAKE PAOLA 39.50
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 185.00
2. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 155.00
3. EDINGTON, JORDYN BERRYTON 151.00
4. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 107.00
5. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 86.00
6. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 57.00
7. ALLCORN, HANNAH PAOLA 44.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Points
1. EDINGTON, JORDYN BERRYTON 168.00
2. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 161.00
3. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 117.00
4. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 112.00
5. SCOTT, STEPHANIE CLEVELAND 109.00
6. HOBBS, JESSIE PAOLA 109.00
7. ALLCORN, HANNAH PAOLA 87.00
8. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 81.00
9. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 78.00
10. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 14.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Points
1. EDINGTON, JORDYN BERRYTON 166.00
2. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 165.00
3. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 119.00
4. SCOTT, STEPHANIE CLEVELAND 115.00
5. HOBBS, JESSIE PAOLA 110.00
6. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 105.00
7. PROUTY, KYLEE PAMONA 97.00
8. ALLCORN, HANNAH PAOLA 85.00
9. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 75.00
10. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 63.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 146.00
2. GARRISON, RILEY LOCUST GROVE 95.00
3. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 84.00
4. DAILY, CHISOLM LOCUST GROVE 73.00
5. MERCER, CASS COLUMBUS 39.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Points
1. SCOTT, STEPHANIE CLEVELAND 114.00
2. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 66.00
3. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 52.00
4. ALLCORN, HANNAH PAOLA 20.00
5. EDINGTON, JORDYN BERRYTON 10.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. AHRING, TREY GARNETT 30.00
Team Roping Header
Place Member Name City Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 78.00
2. MACKLIN, EVAN WILLIAMSBURG 72.00
3. PETERSON, CONNOR LOUISBURG 62.00
4. TOLIVER, BLAKE PAOLA 50.00
5. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 28.00
6. POPE, JESSE GARNETT 10.00
7. MERCER, CASS COLUMBUS 10.00
8. DAILY, CHISOLM LOCUST GROVE 9.00
Team Roping Heeler
Place Member Name City Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 105.00
2. PETERSON, CONNOR LOUISBURG 71.00
3. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 68.00
4. MACKLIN, EVAN WILLIAMSBURG 61.00
5. TOLIVER, BLAKE PAOLA 28.00
6. DAILY, CHISOLM LOCUST GROVE 10.00
7. GARRISON, RILEY LOCUST GROVE 9.00