Scores Listing for CYRA Finals(08/19/2012-Burlington Ks)

Scores Listing for CYRA Finals(Burlington Ks)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 14.490 10.00 10.00
2. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 16.960 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 17.480 9.00 9.00
3. JILEK, TAYLOR 17.700 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, KASSIE 18.550 7.00 7.00
5. ALLCORN, HANNAH 18.710 6.00 6.00
6. DEES, MARCELLA 18.940 5.00 5.00
7. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 20.700 4.00 4.00
8. ADAMS, SHANIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
9. MCGHEE, CALLIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
10. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
11. BIRD, MCKENZIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 21.041 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE 22.021 9.00 9.00
3. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 23.943 8.00 8.00
4. MCGHEE, CALLIE 27.109 7.00 7.00
5. SIEKER, SOPHIA 29.891 6.00 6.00
6. BIRD, MCKENZIE 30.816 5.00 5.00
7. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 31.185 4.00 4.00
8. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 31.816 3.00 3.00
9. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 32.484 2.00 2.00
10. ADAMS, SHANIE 32.651 1.00 1.00
11. ALLCORN, HANNAH 32.870 0.00 0.00
12. DEES, MARCELLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
13. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. AHRING, TREY 70.0 9.00 9.00
3. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 68.0 7.50 7.50
4. SHIVELY, SHELTON 68.0 7.50 7.50
5. HINES, COLBY EUDORA 67.0 6.00 6.00
6. KLAMM, DJ BONNER SPRINGS 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. GARRETT, ZEKE 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, SETH LEAVENWORTH 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, SHANIE 17.341 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 17.617 9.00 9.00
3. BIRD, MCKENZIE 18.087 8.00 8.00
4. MCGHEE, CALLIE 18.239 7.00 7.00
5. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 18.792 6.00 6.00
6. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 18.918 5.00 5.00
7. JILEK, TAYLOR 19.061 4.00 4.00
8. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 19.174 3.00 3.00
9. ALLCORN, HANNAH 19.547 2.00 2.00
10. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 19.627 1.00 1.00
11. LISBY, TAYLOR 19.868 0.00 0.00
12. DEES, MARCELLA 20.025 0.00 0.00
13. ADAMS, KASSIE 20.127 0.00 0.00
14. HINES, CARLY 21.932 0.00 0.00
15. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 23.601 0.00 0.00
16. SIEKER, SOPHIA 27.078 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 20.060 10.00 10.00
2. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JILEK, TAYLOR 5.920 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, CALLIE 12.330 9.00 9.00
3. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHMIDT, CHRISTJEN 68.0 10.00 10.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 18.348 10.00 10.00
2. TRAUL, JACI 18.755 9.00 9.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 18.822 8.00 8.00
4. MCGEE, STRATT0N 19.208 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 20.184 6.00 6.00
6. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 22.107 5.00 5.00
7. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 25.941 4.00 4.00
8. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 29.560 3.00 3.00
9. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 30.507 2.00 2.00
10. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 34.224 1.00 1.00
11. CHAMBERS, JADE 34.803 0.00 0.00
12. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 35.481 0.00 0.00
13. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 99.999 0.00 0.00
14. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 99.999 0.00 0.00
15. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 22.690 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 23.140 9.00 9.00
3. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HEVALOW, KOLTIN 73.0 10.00 10.00
2. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 68.0 9.00 9.00
3. GARRETT, CLAY PLEASANTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MCGEE, STRATT0N 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BURTON, MCALLISTER 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, JADE 1.000 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 2.000 9.00 9.00
3. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 3.000 7.50 7.50
4. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 3.000 7.50 7.50
5. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 99.999 0.00 0.00
6. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
7. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 20.220 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 31.170 9.00 9.00
3. TRAUL, JACI 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. WILHITE, TUCKER 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HERNANDEZ, PABLO 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 22.390 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 28.358 9.00 9.00
3. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 29.539 8.00 8.00
4. MCGEE, STRATT0N 31.390 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 31.391 6.00 6.00
6. TRAUL, JACI 33.010 5.00 5.00
7. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 33.038 4.00 4.00
8. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 39.881 3.00 3.00
9. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 42.706 2.00 2.00
10. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 42.790 1.00 1.00
11. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 45.776 0.00 0.00
12. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 99.999 0.00 0.00
13. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 99.999 0.00 0.00
14. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 3.510 10.00 10.00
2. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CARL, CHASE 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. RUDDY, DEREK OLATHE 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. WHEELER, JOSH DREXEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 15.390 10.00 10.00
2. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 16.040 9.00 9.00
3. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 21.690 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 99.999 0.00 0.00
5. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
6. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 22.606 10.00 10.00
2. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 22.734 9.00 9.00
3. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 23.650 8.00 8.00
4. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 25.099 7.00 7.00
5. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 25.673 6.00 6.00
6. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 28.865 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 29.656 4.00 4.00
8. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 32.911 3.00 3.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 17.640 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 17.760 9.00 9.00
3. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 17.793 8.00 8.00
4. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 18.076 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 18.336 6.00 6.00
6. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 19.232 5.00 5.00
7. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 19.452 4.00 4.00
8. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 21.743 3.00 3.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 46.870 10.00 10.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 5.410 10.00 10.00
2. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 0.0 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 20.820 10.00 10.00
2. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 34.430 9.00 9.00
Team Roping Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 34.430 10.00 10.00