Scores Listing for 18 Lydon Ks 8/5/12(08/05/2012-Lyndon Ks)

Scores Listing for 18 Lydon Ks 8/5/12(Lyndon Ks)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 12.720 10.00 10.00
2. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 13.560 9.00 9.00
3. DUNCAN, CODY 19.690 0.00 0.00
4. PATTERSON, WESTON 20.120 0.00 0.00
JR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. COKER, KEITH 64.0 0.00 0.00
2. SHULTZ, ETHAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE 15.400 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 15.570 9.00 9.00
3. LOEWEN, CHEYENNE BRANSON 16.130 0.00 0.00
4. DEES, MARCELLA 17.530 8.00 8.00
5. ALLCORN, HANNAH 18.280 7.00 7.00
6. BIRD, MCKENZIE 21.070 6.00 6.00
7. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
8. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 99.999 0.00 0.00
9. ADAMS, SHANIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
10. MCGHEE, CALLIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 21.454 10.00 10.00
2. LOEWEN, CHEYENNE BRANSON 22.320 0.00 0.00
3. DEES, MARCELLA 24.448 9.00 9.00
4. BIRD, MCKENZIE 29.395 8.00 8.00
5. MCGHEE, CALLIE 29.663 7.00 7.00
6. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 33.476 6.00 6.00
7. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 33.705 5.00 5.00
8. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 34.262 4.00 4.00
9. ALLCORN, HANNAH 47.154 3.00 3.00
10. ADAMS, SHANIE 53.929 2.00 2.00
11. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 99.999 0.00 0.00
12. ADAMS, KASSIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 73.0 10.00 10.00
2. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 70.0 8.50 8.50
3. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 70.0 8.50 8.50
4. AHRING, TREY 69.0 7.00 7.00
5. LOEWEN, CHEYENNE BRANSON 69.0 0.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, SETH LEAVENWORTH 68.0 6.00 6.00
7. PATTERSON, WESTON 60.0 0.00 0.00
8. SHIVELY, SHELTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. GARRETT, ZEKE 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. HINES, COLBY EUDORA 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, CALLIE 16.892 10.00 10.00
2. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 16.924 9.00 9.00
3. LOEWEN, CHEYENNE BRANSON 16.932 0.00 0.00
4. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 16.974 8.00 8.00
5. ADAMS, KASSIE 17.896 7.00 7.00
6. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 18.064 6.00 6.00
7. BIRD, MCKENZIE 18.220 5.00 5.00
8. ADAMS, SHANIE 18.518 4.00 4.00
9. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 20.430 3.00 3.00
10. ALLCORN, HANNAH 23.395 2.00 2.00
11. DEES, MARCELLA 23.717 1.00 1.00
12. HINES, CARLY 99.999 0.00 0.00
13. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 14.560 10.00 10.00
2. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOEWEN, CHEYENNE BRANSON 6.310 0.00 0.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 13.590 10.00 10.00
3. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. MCGHEE, CALLIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHMIDT, CHRISTJEN 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TRAUL, JACI 16.408 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 17.162 9.00 9.00
3. JUDD, LILLY 17.661 8.00 8.00
4. MCGEE, STRATT0N 17.945 7.00 7.00
5. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 18.769 6.00 6.00
6. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 20.249 5.00 5.00
7. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 20.929 4.00 4.00
8. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 23.473 3.00 3.00
9. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 30.337 2.00 2.00
10. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 33.631 1.00 1.00
11. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 36.907 0.00 0.00
12. CHAMBERS, JADE 99.999 0.00 0.00
13. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 26.000 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 26.660 9.00 9.00
3. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HEVALOW, KOLTIN 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. GARRETT, CLAY PLEASANTON 63.0 9.00 9.00
3. LEWIS, CHASE 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MCGEE, STRATT0N 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 1.000 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 2.000 8.50 8.50
3. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 2.000 8.50 8.50
4. CHAMBERS, JADE 4.000 7.00 7.00
5. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 99.999 0.00 0.00
6. MCGEE, BRINLEY 99.999 0.00 0.00
7. MCGHEE, GENTRY 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 13.680 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 29.100 9.00 9.00
3. TRAUL, JACI 35.030 8.00 8.00
4. JUDD, LILLY 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, PABLO 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. MCGEE, BRINLEY 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 23.068 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 24.561 9.00 9.00
3. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 28.242 8.00 8.00
4. TRAUL, JACI 29.407 7.00 7.00
5. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 29.533 6.00 6.00
6. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 30.296 5.00 5.00
7. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 32.750 4.00 4.00
8. JUDD, LILLY 37.816 3.00 3.00
9. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 45.276 2.00 2.00
10. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 47.490 1.00 1.00
11. MCGEE, STRATT0N 50.226 0.00 0.00
12. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 52.199 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SAFFER, ETHAN 66.0 0.00 0.00
2. LEWIS, TREVOR 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. LEWIS, JUSTIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. RUDDY, DEREK OLATHE 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. CARL, CHASE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 10.470 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 10.500 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 11.810 8.00 8.00
4. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 12.530 7.00 7.00
5. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 12.590 6.00 6.00
6. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 16.910 5.00 5.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 22.025 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 23.190 9.00 9.00
3. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 25.934 8.00 8.00
4. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 28.290 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 29.139 6.00 6.00
6. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 33.898 5.00 5.00
7. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 41.492 4.00 4.00
8. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 17.008 10.00 10.00
2. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 17.086 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 17.343 8.00 8.00
4. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 17.471 7.00 7.00
5. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 18.335 6.00 6.00
6. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 18.498 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 18.540 4.00 4.00
8. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 24.250 3.00 3.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 35.380 10.00 10.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 7.130 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 21.600 9.00 9.00
3. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 19.060 10.00 10.00
2. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 28.190 9.00 9.00
Team Roping Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 28.190 10.00 10.00