Scores Listing for 17 Lydon Ks 8/4/12(08/04/2012-Lyndon Ks)

Scores Listing for 17 Lydon Ks 8/4/12(Lyndon Ks)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 11.660 10.00 10.00
2. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 16.840 9.00 9.00
3. DUNCAN, CODY 19.440 0.00 0.00
4. PATTERSON, WESTON 19.850 0.00 0.00
5. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 23.810 8.00 8.00
JR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. COKER, KEITH 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. SHULTZ, ETHAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOEWEN, CHEYENNE BRANSON 10.280 0.00 0.00
2. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 13.970 10.00 10.00
3. O'DAY, SAMI 14.470 0.00 0.00
4. DEES, MARCELLA 19.470 9.00 9.00
5. ADAMS, KASSIE 19.690 8.00 8.00
6. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 19.820 7.00 7.00
7. ADAMS, SHANIE 27.100 6.00 6.00
8. ALLCORN, HANNAH 99.999 0.00 0.00
9. BIRD, MCKENZIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
10. MCGHEE, CALLIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 21.562 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE 21.879 9.00 9.00
3. O'DAY, SAMI 23.047 0.00 0.00
4. BIRD, MCKENZIE 25.774 8.00 8.00
5. LOEWEN, CHEYENNE BRANSON 27.852 0.00 0.00
6. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 28.029 7.00 7.00
7. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 29.078 6.00 6.00
8. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 29.503 5.00 5.00
9. DEES, MARCELLA 30.245 4.00 4.00
10. MCGHEE, CALLIE 30.361 3.00 3.00
11. ALLCORN, HANNAH 32.416 2.00 2.00
12. ADAMS, SHANIE 32.759 1.00 1.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, SETH LEAVENWORTH 72.0 10.00 10.00
2. HINES, COLBY EUDORA 71.0 9.00 9.00
3. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 70.0 8.00 8.00
4. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 69.0 7.00 7.00
5. AHRING, TREY 68.0 6.00 6.00
6. LOEWEN, CHEYENNE BRANSON 68.0 0.00 0.00
7. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 62.0 5.00 5.00
8. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. PATTERSON, WESTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. SHIVELY, SHELTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. GARRETT, ZEKE 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOEWEN, CHEYENNE BRANSON 16.646 0.00 0.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 16.697 10.00 10.00
3. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 17.330 9.00 9.00
4. MCGHEE, CALLIE 17.434 8.00 8.00
5. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 17.759 7.00 7.00
6. O'DAY, SAMI 17.823 0.00 0.00
7. ADAMS, SHANIE 18.436 6.00 6.00
8. BIRD, MCKENZIE 18.778 5.00 5.00
9. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 22.847 4.00 4.00
10. ALLCORN, HANNAH 22.936 3.00 3.00
11. DEES, MARCELLA 23.548 2.00 2.00
12. ADAMS, KASSIE 29.951 1.00 1.00
13. HINES, CARLY 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 16.790 10.00 10.00
2. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOEWEN, CHEYENNE BRANSON 30.350 0.00 0.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. O'DAY, SAMI 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
5. MCGHEE, CALLIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHMIDT, CHRISTJEN 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 16.798 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 17.214 9.00 9.00
3. JUDD, LILLY 18.104 8.00 8.00
4. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 20.320 7.00 7.00
5. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 20.875 6.00 6.00
6. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 23.025 5.00 5.00
7. MCGEE, STRATT0N 23.128 4.00 4.00
8. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 24.217 3.00 3.00
9. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 29.750 2.00 2.00
10. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 35.367 1.00 1.00
11. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 35.521 0.00 0.00
12. CHAMBERS, JADE 36.751 0.00 0.00
13. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 200.031 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 26.720 10.00 10.00
2. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 43.590 9.00 9.00
3. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 66.0 10.00 10.00
2. LEWIS, CHASE 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MCGEE, STRATT0N 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. GARRETT, CLAY PLEASANTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. BURTON, MCALLISTER 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 1.000 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 2.000 9.00 9.00
3. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 3.000 8.00 8.00
4. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 4.000 6.50 6.50
5. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 4.000 6.50 6.50
6. MCGHEE, GENTRY 99.999 0.00 0.00
7. CHAMBERS, JADE 99.999 0.00 0.00
8. MCGEE, BRINLEY 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 13.040 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. JUDD, LILLY 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 64.0 9.00 9.00
3. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 61.0 8.00 8.00
4. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MCGEE, BRINLEY 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. WADELL, KAIL 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 24.292 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 28.273 9.00 9.00
3. MCGEE, STRATT0N 28.455 8.00 8.00
4. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 31.593 7.00 7.00
5. JUDD, LILLY 32.053 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 33.004 5.00 5.00
7. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 37.913 4.00 4.00
8. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 44.990 3.00 3.00
9. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 45.859 2.00 2.00
10. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 99.999 0.00 0.00
11. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 99.999 0.00 0.00
12. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 177.113 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 4.970 10.00 10.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SAFFER, ETHAN 73.0 0.00 0.00
2. LEWIS, TREVOR 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. LEWIS, JUSTIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. RUDDY, DEREK OLATHE 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. CARL, CHASE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. KIRK, TRISTEN URICH 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 8.810 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 10.220 9.00 9.00
3. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 99.999 0.00 0.00
5. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
6. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 22.619 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 23.404 9.00 9.00
3. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 23.954 8.00 8.00
4. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 25.976 7.00 7.00
5. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 27.800 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 29.826 5.00 5.00
7. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 30.372 4.00 4.00
8. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 41.950 3.00 3.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 16.787 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 17.005 9.00 9.00
3. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 17.201 8.00 8.00
4. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 17.225 7.00 7.00
5. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 17.264 6.00 6.00
6. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 17.772 5.00 5.00
7. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 18.191 4.00 4.00
8. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 19.553 3.00 3.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 21.780 10.00 10.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 39.500 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PARMLEY, JUSTUS 0.0 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 39.340 10.00 10.00
2. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00