Scores Listing for 16 burlngtnks7/22/12(07/22/2012-Burlington Ks)

Scores Listing for 16 burlngtnks7/22/12(Burlington Ks)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 12.739 10.00 10.00
2. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 15.875 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 16.497 8.00 8.00
4. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 23.370 7.00 7.00
5. PATTERSON, WESTON 25.499 0.00 0.00
6. POPE, TY 29.740 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, CALLIE 13.452 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, SHANIE 16.029 9.00 9.00
3. CHANCE, KATIE 16.701 0.00 0.00
4. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 18.220 8.00 8.00
5. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 18.257 7.00 7.00
6. ALLCORN, HANNAH 19.078 6.00 6.00
7. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 19.659 5.00 5.00
8. BIRD, MCKENZIE 19.742 4.00 4.00
9. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 20.032 3.00 3.00
10. PROUTY, KAMRYN 20.656 2.00 2.00
11. ADAMS, KASSIE 22.412 1.00 1.00
12. DEES, MARCELLA 27.620 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE 21.411 10.00 10.00
2. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 21.500 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, SHANIE 23.155 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 25.682 7.00 7.00
5. MCGHEE, CALLIE 28.756 6.00 6.00
6. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 29.579 5.00 5.00
7. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 30.326 4.00 4.00
8. PROUTY, KAMRYN 30.359 3.00 3.00
9. DEES, MARCELLA 31.184 2.00 2.00
10. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 33.095 1.00 1.00
11. ALLCORN, HANNAH 35.642 0.00 0.00
12. BIRD, MCKENZIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. AHRING, TREY 78.0 10.00 10.00
2. POPE, TY 74.0 0.00 0.00
3. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 72.0 9.00 9.00
4. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 71.0 8.00 8.00
5. HINES, COLBY EUDORA 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, SETH LEAVENWORTH 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. KLAMM, DJ BONNER SPRINGS 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. SHIVELY, SHELTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. GARRETT, ZEKE 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. PATTERSON, WESTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. SAFFER, ELI 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 17.050 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, CALLIE 17.594 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 17.617 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, SHANIE 17.949 7.00 7.00
5. ADAMS, KASSIE 18.105 6.00 6.00
6. CHANCE, KATIE 18.600 0.00 0.00
7. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 18.664 5.00 5.00
8. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 18.838 4.00 4.00
9. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 19.363 3.00 3.00
10. BIRD, MCKENZIE 19.627 2.00 2.00
11. ALLCORN, HANNAH 23.649 1.00 1.00
12. PROUTY, KAMRYN 23.673 0.00 0.00
13. HINES, CARLY 24.632 0.00 0.00
14. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 24.933 0.00 0.00
15. DEES, MARCELLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. MCGHEE, CALLIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PATTERSON, WESTON 76.0 0.00 0.00
2. SCHMIDT, CHRISTJEN 69.0 10.00 10.00
3. POPE, TY 69.0 0.00 0.00
4. OSMAN, WYATT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. GARRETT, ZEKE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TRAUL, JACI 17.412 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 17.807 9.00 9.00
3. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 18.344 8.00 8.00
4. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 19.189 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 20.600 6.00 6.00
6. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 22.156 5.00 5.00
7. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 22.766 4.00 4.00
8. MCGEE, STRATT0N 23.613 3.00 3.00
9. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 27.019 2.00 2.00
10. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 28.446 1.00 1.00
11. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 36.857 0.00 0.00
12. CHAMBERS, JADE 37.823 0.00 0.00
13. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 37.847 0.00 0.00
14. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 38.184 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 19.150 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 22.293 9.00 9.00
3. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 41.236 8.00 8.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HEVALOW, KOLTIN 76.0 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 60.0 9.00 9.00
3. BURTON, MCALLISTER 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. GARRETT, CLAY PLEASANTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MCGEE, STRATT0N 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. GRIGGITH, LEVI 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, JADE 1.000 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 2.000 9.00 9.00
3. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 3.000 8.00 8.00
4. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 4.000 6.50 6.50
5. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 4.000 6.50 6.50
6. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
7. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 22.160 10.00 10.00
2. TRAUL, JACI 30.180 9.00 9.00
3. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 36.027 8.00 8.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 70.0 9.50 9.50
2. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 70.0 9.50 9.50
3. POPE, JUDD 70.0 0.00 0.00
4. HERNANDEZ, PABLO 63.0 8.00 8.00
5. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 56.0 7.00 7.00
6. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. BROWN, KALE 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. MCGEE, BRINLEY 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 24.234 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 27.082 9.00 9.00
3. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 28.208 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 28.668 7.00 7.00
5. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 30.028 6.00 6.00
6. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 38.278 5.00 5.00
7. MCGEE, STRATT0N 41.461 4.00 4.00
8. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 41.569 3.00 3.00
9. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 43.928 2.00 2.00
10. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 58.532 1.00 1.00
11. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
12. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 99.999 0.00 0.00
13. TRAUL, JACI 99.999 0.00 0.00
14. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. POPE, JESS 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CARL, CHASE 74.0 10.00 10.00
2. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 70.0 9.00 9.00
3. KIRK, TRISTEN URICH 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. POPE, JESS 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. WHEELER, JOSH DREXEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. SAFFER, ETHAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. COKER, KEITH 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. GRAH, MICHAEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 10.120 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 11.696 9.00 9.00
3. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 12.287 8.00 8.00
4. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 12.393 7.00 7.00
5. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 12.858 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, KYLEE 14.127 5.00 5.00
7. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 17.611 4.00 4.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 22.265 10.00 10.00
2. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 23.617 9.00 9.00
3. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 24.711 8.00 8.00
4. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 30.116 7.00 7.00
5. PROUTY, KYLEE 32.144 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 34.893 5.00 5.00
7. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 48.609 4.00 4.00
8. ISEMAN, KALYNN 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 17.265 10.00 10.00
2. WILSON, LAKOTA 17.910 0.00 0.00
3. PROUTY, KYLEE 18.175 9.00 9.00
4. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 18.338 8.00 8.00
5. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 18.486 7.00 7.00
6. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 18.568 6.00 6.00
7. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 18.915 5.00 5.00
8. ISEMAN, KALYNN 21.672 0.00 0.00
9. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 23.941 4.00 4.00
10. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 24.254 3.00 3.00
11. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 24.266 2.00 2.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GARRISON, RILEY 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. DAILY, CHISOLM 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. POPE, JESS 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. WILSON, LAKOTA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PARMLEY, JUSTUS 0.0 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAILY, CHISOLM 33.653 0.00 0.00
2. GARRISON, RILEY 35.957 0.00 0.00
3. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GARRISON, RILEY 33.653 0.00 0.00
2. DAILY, CHISOLM 35.957 0.00 0.00