Scores Listing for 15 Burlngtnks7/21/12(07/21/2012-Burlington Ks)

Scores Listing for 15 Burlngtnks7/21/12(Burlington Ks)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 12.290 10.00 10.00
2. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 17.966 9.00 9.00
3. PATTERSON, WESTON 22.175 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 22.820 8.00 8.00
5. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
6. POPE, TY 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 12.650 10.00 10.00
2. CHANCE, KATIE 13.365 0.00 0.00
3. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 15.242 9.00 9.00
4. MCGHEE, CALLIE 17.877 8.00 8.00
5. ALLCORN, HANNAH 19.632 7.00 7.00
6. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 19.988 6.00 6.00
7. ADAMS, KASSIE 22.329 5.00 5.00
8. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 22.987 4.00 4.00
9. PROUTY, KAMRYN 25.006 3.00 3.00
10. BIRD, MCKENZIE 38.911 2.00 2.00
11. ADAMS, SHANIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
12. DEES, MARCELLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 22.546 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE 22.685 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, SHANIE 22.718 8.00 8.00
4. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 24.965 7.00 7.00
5. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 26.656 6.00 6.00
6. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 27.134 5.00 5.00
7. PROUTY, KAMRYN 27.380 4.00 4.00
8. MCGHEE, CALLIE 27.988 3.00 3.00
9. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 30.457 2.00 2.00
10. BIRD, MCKENZIE 31.083 1.00 1.00
11. DEES, MARCELLA 35.740 0.00 0.00
12. ALLCORN, HANNAH 45.175 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 77.0 10.00 10.00
2. HINES, COLBY EUDORA 72.0 9.00 9.00
3. POPE, TY 68.0 0.00 0.00
4. AHRING, TREY 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, SETH LEAVENWORTH 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. KLAMM, DJ BONNER SPRINGS 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. SHIVELY, SHELTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. GARRETT, ZEKE 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. PATTERSON, WESTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, CALLIE 17.074 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 17.198 9.00 9.00
3. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 17.289 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, SHANIE 17.792 7.00 7.00
5. ADAMS, KASSIE 18.422 6.00 6.00
6. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 18.676 5.00 5.00
7. BIRD, MCKENZIE 19.360 4.00 4.00
8. DEES, MARCELLA 19.589 3.00 3.00
9. PROUTY, KAMRYN 19.621 2.00 2.00
10. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 20.060 1.00 1.00
11. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 20.811 0.00 0.00
12. HINES, CARLY 22.030 0.00 0.00
13. CHANCE, KATIE 23.069 0.00 0.00
14. ALLCORN, HANNAH 25.206 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. MCGHEE, CALLIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PATTERSON, WESTON 65.0 0.00 0.00
2. GARRETT, ZEKE 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SCHMIDT, CHRISTJEN 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 17.428 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 18.369 9.00 9.00
3. MCGEE, STRATT0N 18.538 8.00 8.00
4. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 19.421 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 20.269 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 21.687 5.00 5.00
7. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 24.675 4.00 4.00
8. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 28.879 3.00 3.00
9. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 29.265 2.00 2.00
10. CHAMBERS, JADE 35.062 1.00 1.00
11. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 35.409 0.00 0.00
12. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 35.921 0.00 0.00
13. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 40.215 0.00 0.00
14. POPE, TY 0.000 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 21.900 10.00 10.00
2. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 33.380 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MCALLISTER, BURTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. GARRETT, CLAY PLEASANTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MCGEE, STRATT0N 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, JADE 1.000 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 2.000 8.50 8.50
3. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 2.000 8.50 8.50
4. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 4.000 7.00 7.00
5. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 5.000 5.50 5.50
6. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 5.000 5.50 5.50
7. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 16.930 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 35.700 9.00 9.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. POPE, JUDD 71.0 0.00 0.00
2. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 63.0 10.00 10.00
3. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BROWN, KALE 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. MCGEE, BRINLEY 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. GRIGGITH, LEVI 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. SHOEMAKER, KOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 23.887 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 24.859 9.00 9.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 28.620 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 29.589 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 29.954 6.00 6.00
6. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 30.061 5.00 5.00
7. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 38.389 4.00 4.00
8. MCGEE, STRATT0N 39.023 3.00 3.00
9. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 39.783 2.00 2.00
10. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 46.210 1.00 1.00
11. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 49.829 0.00 0.00
12. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 51.720 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. POPE, JESS 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. POPE, JESS 75.0 0.00 0.00
2. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. CARL, CHASE 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. WHEELER, JOSH DREXEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. GRAH, MICHAEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. SAFFER, ETHAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. COKER, KEITH 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 11.328 10.00 10.00
2. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 11.390 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 13.537 8.00 8.00
4. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 14.650 7.00 7.00
5. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 15.340 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, KYLEE 22.668 5.00 5.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 23.183 10.00 10.00
2. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 23.363 9.00 9.00
3. PROUTY, KYLEE 23.807 8.00 8.00
4. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 23.921 7.00 7.00
5. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 24.119 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 28.536 5.00 5.00
7. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 30.312 4.00 4.00
8. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 34.051 3.00 3.00
9. ISEMAN, KALYNN 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 17.632 10.00 10.00
2. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 17.992 9.00 9.00
3. PROUTY, KYLEE 18.211 8.00 8.00
4. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 18.322 7.00 7.00
5. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 18.335 6.00 6.00
6. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 18.365 5.00 5.00
7. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 18.739 4.00 4.00
8. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 20.094 3.00 3.00
9. ISEMAN, KALYNN 22.136 0.00 0.00
10. COLLINS, BRECKIN 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAILY, CHISOLM 13.658 0.00 0.00
2. POPE, JESS 30.975 0.00 0.00
3. GARRISON, RILEY 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 21.347 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PARMLEY, JUSTUS 71.0 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GARRISON, RILEY 31.847 0.00 0.00
2. DAILY, CHISOLM 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAILY, CHISOLM 31.847 0.00 0.00
2. GARRISON, RILEY 99.999 0.00 0.00