Scores Listing for 14 Ottawa ks07/18/12(07/18/2012-Ottawa Ks)

Scores Listing for 14 Ottawa ks07/18/12(Ottawa Ks)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISEMAN, LOGAN PAOLA 12.510 0.00 0.00
2. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 14.400 10.00 10.00
3. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 15.170 9.00 9.00
4. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 19.280 8.00 8.00
5. DYER, KASON 19.470 0.00 0.00
6. PATTERSON, WESTON 26.510 0.00 0.00
7. POPE, TY 29.600 0.00 0.00
8. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
9. JOHNSON, TY 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. POPE, JESS 81.0 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 13.590 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, CALLIE 14.940 9.00 9.00
3. O'DAY, SAMI 15.510 0.00 0.00
4. ADAMS, KASSIE 18.900 8.00 8.00
5. PROUTY, KAMRYN 19.070 7.00 7.00
6. ADAMS, SHANIE 20.580 6.00 6.00
7. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 22.420 5.00 5.00
8. DEES, MARCELLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
9. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
10. JILEK, TAYLOR 99.999 0.00 0.00
11. BIRD, MCKENZIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. O'DAY, SAMI 22.490 0.00 0.00
2. DEES, MARCELLA 25.288 10.00 10.00
3. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 25.431 9.00 9.00
4. MCGHEE, CALLIE 25.869 8.00 8.00
5. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 26.110 7.00 7.00
6. ADAMS, KASSIE 27.220 6.00 6.00
7. ADAMS, SHANIE 27.504 5.00 5.00
8. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 27.670 4.00 4.00
9. SIEKER, SOPHIA 27.975 3.00 3.00
10. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 29.754 2.00 2.00
11. BIRD, MCKENZIE 30.767 1.00 1.00
12. PROUTY, KAMRYN 32.530 0.00 0.00
13. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 76.0 10.00 10.00
2. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 72.0 9.00 9.00
3. PATTERSON, WESTON 72.0 0.00 0.00
4. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 71.0 8.00 8.00
5. POPE, TY 71.0 0.00 0.00
6. AHRING, TREY 69.0 7.00 7.00
7. JOHNSON, SETH LEAVENWORTH 67.0 6.00 6.00
8. MCCURDY, COLBY 66.0 0.00 0.00
9. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 64.0 4.50 4.50
10. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 64.0 4.50 4.50
11. HINEMAN, JUSTIN 63.0 0.00 0.00
12. SHIVELY, SHELTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. HINES, COLBY EUDORA 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. GARRETT, ZEKE 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. KLAMM, DJ BONNER SPRINGS 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 15.456 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, CALLIE 15.750 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, SHANIE 15.872 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, KASSIE 15.983 7.00 7.00
5. O'DAY, SAMI 16.253 0.00 0.00
6. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 16.826 6.00 6.00
7. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 17.067 5.00 5.00
8. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 17.422 4.00 4.00
9. JILEK, TAYLOR 17.529 3.00 3.00
10. PROUTY, KAMRYN 17.533 2.00 2.00
11. LISBY, TAYLOR 17.971 1.00 1.00
12. BIRD, MCKENZIE 18.305 0.00 0.00
13. HINES, CARLY 19.036 0.00 0.00
14. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 19.155 0.00 0.00
15. DEES, MARCELLA 19.228 0.00 0.00
16. SIEKER, SOPHIA 24.639 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DYER, KASON 3.300 0.00 0.00
2. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 20.270 10.00 10.00
3. WISEMAN, LOGAN PAOLA 21.310 0.00 0.00
4. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. MCGHEE, CALLIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. O'DAY, SAMI 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. JILEK, TAYLOR 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHMIDT, CHRISTJEN 62.0 10.00 10.00
2. GARRETT, ZEKE 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. PATTERSON, WESTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 15.697 10.00 10.00
2. JUDD, LILLY 16.634 9.00 9.00
3. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 16.730 8.00 8.00
4. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 18.241 7.00 7.00
5. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 19.452 6.00 6.00
6. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 20.399 5.00 5.00
7. MCGEE, STRATT0N 20.709 4.00 4.00
8. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 21.423 3.00 3.00
9. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 21.984 2.00 2.00
10. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 27.945 1.00 1.00
11. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 31.671 0.00 0.00
12. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 32.048 0.00 0.00
13. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 32.881 0.00 0.00
14. CHAMBERS, JADE 33.380 0.00 0.00
15. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 44.494 0.00 0.00
16. WALTERS, HAYDEN 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 21.060 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 21.820 9.00 9.00
3. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 31.930 8.00 8.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HEVALOW, KOLTIN 75.0 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 72.0 9.00 9.00
3. BURTON, MCALLISTER 63.0 8.00 8.00
4. BAKER, RYAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. GARRETT, CLAY PLEASANTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MCGEE, STRATT0N 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. HINEMAN, SHELDON 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 1.000 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 2.000 9.00 9.00
3. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 3.000 7.50 7.50
4. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 3.000 7.50 7.50
5. CHAMBERS, JADE 4.000 5.50 5.50
6. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 4.000 5.50 5.50
7. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 20.330 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. JUDD, LILLY 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. POPE, JUDD 70.0 0.00 0.00
2. HERNANDEZ, PABLO 61.0 10.00 10.00
3. FRANCIS, GRACIE 49.0 0.00 0.00
4. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. WILHITE, TUCKER 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. RANDALL, DAKOTA 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. AGUIRRE, SETH 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. CALDERWOOD, TY 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. HENNESSEY, DALTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. HENRY, NATHIEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. BROWN, JOEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. RECTOR, JOESEPH 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. MCGEE, BRINLEY 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. MCCURDY, ASTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. CAMERON, GRACIE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 22.941 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 24.079 9.00 9.00
3. JUDD, LILLY 29.554 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 29.947 7.00 7.00
5. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 31.106 6.00 6.00
6. MCGEE, STRATT0N 31.592 5.00 5.00
7. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 32.144 4.00 4.00
8. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 45.024 3.00 3.00
9. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 48.723 2.00 2.00
10. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 48.730 1.00 1.00
11. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 58.383 0.00 0.00
12. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 61.525 0.00 0.00
13. WALTERS, HAYDEN 63.548 0.00 0.00
14. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 99.999 0.00 0.00
15. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 9.190 10.00 10.00
2. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 10.450 9.00 9.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 72.0 10.00 10.00
2. KIRK, TRISTEN URICH 68.0 0.00 0.00
3. CARL, CHASE 64.0 9.00 9.00
4. WILLS, ZACH 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. WHEELER, JOSH DREXEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. RUDDY, DEREK OLATHE 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DYER, FALLON 9.000 0.00 0.00
2. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 11.510 10.00 10.00
3. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 14.520 9.00 9.00
4. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 14.960 8.00 8.00
5. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 16.660 7.00 7.00
6. PROUTY, KYLEE 16.680 6.00 6.00
7. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 20.270 5.00 5.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DYER, FALLON 21.918 0.00 0.00
2. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 22.335 10.00 10.00
3. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 23.474 9.00 9.00
4. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 23.519 8.00 8.00
5. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 23.862 7.00 7.00
6. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 23.899 6.00 6.00
7. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 24.401 5.00 5.00
8. CUMMINGS, HANNAH 28.636 0.00 0.00
9. JOHNSON, MACAYLA 32.656 4.00 4.00
10. GIBBS, RYLEIGH 41.428 0.00 0.00
11. PROUTY, KYLEE 99.999 0.00 0.00
12. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 15.454 10.00 10.00
2. DYER, FALLON 15.720 0.00 0.00
3. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 15.917 9.00 9.00
4. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 16.043 8.00 8.00
5. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 16.315 7.00 7.00
6. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 16.465 6.00 6.00
7. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 16.597 5.00 5.00
8. PROUTY, KYLEE 16.830 4.00 4.00
9. KIEWEL, ALEXIS 17.478 0.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, MACAYLA 19.525 3.00 3.00
11. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 21.446 2.00 2.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 56.880 10.00 10.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DORSSOM, CHEYANNE 4.900 0.00 0.00
2. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. CUMMINGS, HANNAH 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
5. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 99.999 0.00 0.00
6. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 99.999 0.00 0.00
7. DYER, FALLON 99.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. MACKLIN, EVAN 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. MACKLIN, LOGAN 99.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. MACKLIN, LOGAN 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. MACKLIN, LOGAN 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. MACKLIN, EVAN 99.999 0.00 0.00