Scores Listing for 13Moundcityks7/01/12(07/01/2012-Mound City Ks)

Scores Listing for 13Moundcityks7/01/12(Mound City Ks)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 17.540 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 24.970 9.00 9.00
3. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 32.340 8.00 8.00
JR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHULTZ, ETHAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 11.470 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE 15.400 9.00 9.00
3. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 15.560 8.00 8.00
4. DEES, MARCELLA 15.690 7.00 7.00
5. ALLCORN, HANNAH 15.840 6.00 6.00
6. MCGHEE, CALLIE 16.500 5.00 5.00
7. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 17.190 4.00 4.00
8. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 18.250 3.00 3.00
9. BIRD, MCKENZIE 21.320 2.00 2.00
10. ADAMS, SHANIE 25.100 1.00 1.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 23.401 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, CALLIE 24.043 9.00 9.00
3. BIRD, MCKENZIE 24.340 8.00 8.00
4. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 24.737 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, MARCELLA 25.701 6.00 6.00
6. ADAMS, SHANIE 28.727 5.00 5.00
7. ADAMS, KASSIE 29.659 4.00 4.00
8. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 30.347 3.00 3.00
9. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 34.931 2.00 2.00
10. ALLCORN, HANNAH 42.844 1.00 1.00
11. SIEKER, SOPHIA 44.791 0.00 0.00
12. FROST, MACEY 99.999 0.00 0.00
13. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 73.0 10.00 10.00
2. PAGE, COLTON 72.0 0.00 0.00
3. JOHNSON, SETH LEAVENWORTH 70.0 9.00 9.00
4. HINES, COLBY EUDORA 69.0 7.00 7.00
5. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 69.0 7.00 7.00
6. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 69.0 7.00 7.00
7. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 68.0 5.00 5.00
8. HINEMAN, JUSTIN 68.0 0.00 0.00
9. SHIVELY, SHELTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. KLAMM, DJ BONNER SPRINGS 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. AHRING, TREY 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. NICHOLS, TREY 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, CALLIE 18.299 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 18.888 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, SHANIE 19.072 8.00 8.00
4. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 19.216 7.00 7.00
5. ADAMS, KASSIE 20.098 6.00 6.00
6. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 20.112 5.00 5.00
7. BIRD, MCKENZIE 20.153 4.00 4.00
8. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 20.559 3.00 3.00
9. DEES, MARCELLA 20.999 2.00 2.00
10. SIEKER, SOPHIA 21.811 1.00 1.00
11. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 22.248 0.00 0.00
12. HINES, CARLY 22.352 0.00 0.00
13. ALLCORN, HANNAH 26.708 0.00 0.00
14. FROST, MACEY 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCGHEE, CALLIE 4.000 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 16.690 9.00 9.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GARRETT, ZEKE 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. SCHMIDT, CHRISTJEN 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 18.864 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 19.277 9.00 9.00
3. MCGEE, STRATT0N 20.492 8.00 8.00
4. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 20.898 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 21.305 6.00 6.00
6. TRAUL, JACI 21.762 5.00 5.00
7. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 24.947 4.00 4.00
8. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 29.222 3.00 3.00
9. FROST, MERRIN 29.341 2.00 2.00
10. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 33.548 1.00 1.00
11. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 34.350 0.00 0.00
12. CHAMBERS, JADE 41.720 0.00 0.00
13. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 58.582 0.00 0.00
14. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 24.970 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 27.750 9.00 9.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HEVALOW, KOLTIN 78.0 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 77.0 9.00 9.00
3. GARRETT, CLAY PLEASANTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. LEWIS, CHASE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HINEMAN, SHELDON 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 1.000 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 2.000 9.00 9.00
3. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 3.000 7.50 7.50
4. CHAMBERS, JADE 3.000 7.50 7.50
5. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. TRAUL, JACI 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WILHITE, TUCKER 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. MCGEE, BRINLEY 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HERNANDEZ, PABLO 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. KONITZER, KOOPER 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. MCGHEE, GENTRY 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 24.373 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 25.004 9.00 9.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 29.453 8.00 8.00
4. TRAUL, JACI 29.738 7.00 7.00
5. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 33.970 6.00 6.00
6. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 36.020 5.00 5.00
7. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 44.200 4.00 4.00
8. FROST, MERRIN 45.978 3.00 3.00
9. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 46.275 2.00 2.00
10. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 99.999 0.00 0.00
11. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 99.999 0.00 0.00
12. MCGEE, STRATT0N 99.999 0.00 0.00
13. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 5.530 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LEWIS, TREVOR 68.0 0.00 0.00
2. LEWIS, JUSTIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. CARL, CHASE 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. WHEELER, JOSH DREXEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. GRAH, MICHAEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. RUDDY, DEREK OLATHE 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 12.030 10.00 10.00
2. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 15.250 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 16.180 8.00 8.00
4. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 17.540 7.00 7.00
5. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 29.107 10.00 10.00
2. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 29.224 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 44.932 8.00 8.00
4. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 45.961 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GREEN, MICHAEL LEAVENWORTH 0.0 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 18.919 10.00 10.00
2. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 19.026 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 19.268 8.00 8.00
4. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 19.681 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 20.637 6.00 6.00
6. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 21.988 5.00 5.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 99.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00