Scores Listing for 12Moundcityks6/30/12(06/03/2012-Mound City Ks)

Scores Listing for 12Moundcityks6/30/12(Mound City Ks)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 16.970 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 17.310 9.00 9.00
3. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHULTZ, ETHAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 11.940 10.00 10.00
2. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 12.320 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, SHANIE 12.850 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, KASSIE 14.320 7.00 7.00
5. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 21.840 6.00 6.00
6. DEES, MARCELLA 22.290 5.00 5.00
7. BIRD, MCKENZIE 23.000 4.00 4.00
8. ALLCORN, HANNAH 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FROST, MACEY 23.375 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE 25.232 9.00 9.00
3. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 25.819 8.00 8.00
4. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 26.983 7.00 7.00
5. BIRD, MCKENZIE 27.014 6.00 6.00
6. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 27.243 5.00 5.00
7. SIEKER, SOPHIA 27.399 4.00 4.00
8. DEES, MARCELLA 28.008 3.00 3.00
9. ADAMS, SHANIE 29.918 2.00 2.00
10. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 34.760 1.00 1.00
11. ALLCORN, HANNAH 99.999 0.00 0.00
12. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. AHRING, TREY 75.0 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 74.0 9.00 9.00
3. HINES, COLBY EUDORA 73.0 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 72.0 7.00 7.00
5. JOHNSON, SETH LEAVENWORTH 71.0 5.50 5.50
6. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 71.0 5.50 5.50
7. HINEMAN, JUSTIN 70.0 0.00 0.00
8. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 68.0 4.00 4.00
9. KLAMM, DJ BONNER SPRINGS 67.0 3.00 3.00
10. SHIVELY, SHELTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. NICHOLS, TREY 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 18.725 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE 19.235 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 19.257 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, SHANIE 19.423 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, MARCELLA 19.744 6.00 6.00
6. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 19.835 5.00 5.00
7. BIRD, MCKENZIE 21.120 4.00 4.00
8. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 21.167 3.00 3.00
9. SIEKER, SOPHIA 22.540 2.00 2.00
10. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 25.231 1.00 1.00
11. ALLCORN, HANNAH 26.474 0.00 0.00
12. HINES, CARLY 99.999 0.00 0.00
13. FROST, MACEY 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 7.000 10.00 10.00
2. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GARRETT, ZEKE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 18.543 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 19.688 9.00 9.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 20.664 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 23.915 7.00 7.00
5. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 24.043 6.00 6.00
6. TRAUL, JACI 24.518 5.00 5.00
7. FROST, MERRIN 29.026 4.00 4.00
8. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 29.650 3.00 3.00
9. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 32.649 2.00 2.00
10. CHAMBERS, JADE 37.439 1.00 1.00
11. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 44.649 0.00 0.00
12. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 67.499 0.00 0.00
13. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 30.120 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HEVALOW, KOLTIN 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. LEWIS, CHASE 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. GARRETT, CLAY PLEASANTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. BURTON, MCALLISTER 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 1.000 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERS, JADE 2.000 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 3.000 8.00 8.00
4. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 4.000 7.00 7.00
5. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 5.000 6.00 6.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 14.560 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. TRAUL, JACI 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HERNANDEZ, PABLO 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. WILHITE, TUCKER 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 24.604 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 24.723 9.00 9.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 26.124 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 30.137 7.00 7.00
5. TRAUL, JACI 31.258 6.00 6.00
6. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 34.012 5.00 5.00
7. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 36.458 4.00 4.00
8. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 41.892 3.00 3.00
9. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 42.726 2.00 2.00
10. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 50.474 1.00 1.00
11. FROST, MERRIN 51.082 0.00 0.00
12. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 64.031 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 4.780 10.00 10.00
2. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 5.500 9.00 9.00
3. WILLS, ZACH 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WHEELER, JOSH DREXEL 69.0 10.00 10.00
2. WILLS, ZACH 62.0 0.00 0.00
3. LEWIS, TREVOR 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. GRAH, MICHAEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. RUDDY, DEREK OLATHE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. LEWIS, JUSTIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 10.310 10.00 10.00
2. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 12.630 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 13.030 8.00 8.00
4. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 17.040 7.00 7.00
5. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 17.090 6.00 6.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 24.688 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 25.057 9.00 9.00
3. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 25.958 8.00 8.00
4. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 28.070 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 32.815 6.00 6.00
6. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GREEN, MICHAEL LEAVENWORTH 0.0 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 18.833 10.00 10.00
2. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 18.867 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 19.563 8.00 8.00
4. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 19.595 7.00 7.00
5. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 19.887 6.00 6.00
6. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 25.561 5.00 5.00
7. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 38.600 10.00 10.00
Team Roping Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 39.100 10.00 10.00