Scores Listing for #11 Perry Ks 6/3/12(06/03/2012-Perry ks)

Scores Listing for #11 Perry Ks 6/3/12(Perry ks)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 13.160 10.00 10.00
2. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 14.590 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 18.910 8.00 8.00
4. JOHNSON, TY 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE 16.780 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, SHANIE 17.280 9.00 9.00
3. PROUTY, KAMRYN 29.030 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 29.250 7.00 7.00
5. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
6. BIRD, MCKENZIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
7. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
8. MCGHEE, CALLIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
9. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE 21.974 10.00 10.00
2. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 25.887 9.00 9.00
3. PROUTY, KAMRYN 26.540 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 27.537 7.00 7.00
5. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 27.574 6.00 6.00
6. EGGENBERGER, AMBER 28.450 0.00 0.00
7. BIRD, MCKENZIE 36.364 5.00 5.00
8. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 38.399 4.00 4.00
9. MCGHEE, CALLIE 40.020 3.00 3.00
10. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 40.411 2.00 2.00
11. ALLCORN, HANNAH 51.538 1.00 1.00
12. SIEKER, SOPHIA 0.000 0.00 0.00
13. ADAMS, SHANIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
14. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 72.0 10.00 10.00
2. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 70.0 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 67.0 7.50 7.50
4. JOHNSON, SETH LEAVENWORTH 67.0 7.50 7.50
5. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 66.0 6.00 6.00
6. AHRING, TREY 63.0 5.00 5.00
7. KLAMM, DJ BONNER SPRINGS 57.0 4.00 4.00
8. HINES, COLBY EUDORA 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. SHIVELY, SHELTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 16.075 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 16.813 9.00 9.00
3. BIRD, MCKENZIE 18.316 8.00 8.00
4. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 18.472 7.00 7.00
5. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 18.673 6.00 6.00
6. ADAMS, KASSIE 19.022 5.00 5.00
7. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 19.066 4.00 4.00
8. PROUTY, KAMRYN 19.814 3.00 3.00
9. EGGENBERGER, AMBER 19.968 0.00 0.00
10. NEMETH, ALYSSA 20.401 0.00 0.00
11. ADAMS, SHANIE 20.892 2.00 2.00
12. MCGHEE, CALLIE 21.969 1.00 1.00
13. ALLCORN, HANNAH 22.785 0.00 0.00
14. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 23.108 0.00 0.00
15. SIEKER, SOPHIA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 6.310 10.00 10.00
2. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 4.150 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, CALLIE 13.150 9.00 9.00
3. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GARRETT, ZEKE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 16.973 10.00 10.00
2. EGGENBERGER, SARA 18.228 0.00 0.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 18.458 9.00 9.00
4. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 20.152 8.00 8.00
5. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 21.349 7.00 7.00
6. MCGEE, STRATT0N 24.997 6.00 6.00
7. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 29.829 5.00 5.00
8. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 30.034 4.00 4.00
9. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 33.471 3.00 3.00
10. CHAMBERS, JADE 33.852 2.00 2.00
11. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 37.739 1.00 1.00
12. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 99.999 0.00 0.00
13. WALTERS, HAYDEN 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 26.500 10.00 10.00
2. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 37.160 9.00 9.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MCGEE, STRATT0N 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. GARRETT, CLAY PLEASANTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, JADE 1.000 9.50 9.50
2. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 1.000 9.50 9.50
3. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 3.000 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, BRODY 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 99.999 0.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 15.940 10.00 10.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. WILHITE, TUCKER 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. PROUTY, BRODY 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. STOEFFER, JACOB 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 24.885 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 29.190 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 32.146 8.00 8.00
4. MCGEE, STRATT0N 33.103 7.00 7.00
5. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 41.326 6.00 6.00
6. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 46.245 5.00 5.00
7. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 46.455 4.00 4.00
8. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 57.840 3.00 3.00
9. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 99.999 0.00 0.00
10. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 99.999 0.00 0.00
11. EGGENBERGER, SARA 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 4.870 10.00 10.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SAFFER, ETHAN 71.0 0.00 0.00
2. GRAH, MICHAEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. WHEELER, JOSH DREXEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. RUDDY, DEREK OLATHE 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. CARL, CHASE 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 12.410 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 14.690 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 15.940 8.00 8.00
4. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 19.810 7.00 7.00
5. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 22.460 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, KYLEE 99.999 0.00 0.00
7. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 23.178 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, KYLEE 26.545 9.00 9.00
3. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 27.734 8.00 8.00
4. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 28.393 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 31.643 6.00 6.00
6. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 32.422 5.00 5.00
7. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 33.774 4.00 4.00
8. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 60.950 3.00 3.00
9. JOHNSON, MACAYLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 16.848 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 17.026 9.00 9.00
3. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 17.210 8.00 8.00
4. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 17.225 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 17.496 6.00 6.00
6. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 18.266 5.00 5.00
7. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 18.859 4.00 4.00
8. PROUTY, KYLEE 23.055 3.00 3.00
9. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 26.520 2.00 2.00
10. JOHNSON, MACAYLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 37.280 10.00 10.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 50.780 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 50.780 10.00 10.00