Scores Listing for #10 Perry Ks 6/2/12(06/02/2012-Perry ks)

Scores Listing for #10 Perry Ks 6/2/12(Perry ks)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 12.880 10.00 10.00
2. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 15.060 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, TY 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 13.750 10.00 10.00
2. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 20.500 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 22.430 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, SHANIE 22.660 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, MARCELLA 25.630 6.00 6.00
6. BIRD, MCKENZIE 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. MCGHEE, CALLIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
8. JILEK, TAYLOR 99.999 0.00 0.00
9. ADAMS, KASSIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 20.942 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, SHANIE 22.320 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, KASSIE 22.753 8.00 8.00
4. MCGHEE, CALLIE 23.664 7.00 7.00
5. SIEKER, SOPHIA 28.497 6.00 6.00
6. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 28.793 5.00 5.00
7. EGGENBERGER, AMBER 29.454 0.00 0.00
8. BIRD, MCKENZIE 30.307 4.00 4.00
9. DEES, MARCELLA 31.286 3.00 3.00
10. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 31.349 2.00 2.00
11. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 33.903 1.00 1.00
12. ALLCORN, HANNAH 38.165 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 68.0 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, SETH LEAVENWORTH 67.0 7.50 7.50
4. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 67.0 7.50 7.50
5. HINES, COLBY EUDORA 66.0 5.50 5.50
6. AHRING, TREY 66.0 5.50 5.50
7. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 63.0 4.00 4.00
8. SHIVELY, SHELTON 59.0 3.00 3.00
9. KLAMM, DJ BONNER SPRINGS 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 16.579 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, CALLIE 16.590 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 16.954 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, KASSIE 17.445 7.00 7.00
5. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 17.880 6.00 6.00
6. DEES, MARCELLA 18.577 5.00 5.00
7. LISBY, TAYLOR 19.322 4.00 4.00
8. NEMETH, ALYSSA 20.585 0.00 0.00
9. BIRD, MCKENZIE 20.803 3.00 3.00
10. SIEKER, SOPHIA 21.769 2.00 2.00
11. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 22.083 1.00 1.00
12. ALLCORN, HANNAH 23.731 0.00 0.00
13. HINES, CARLY 25.153 0.00 0.00
14. ADAMS, SHANIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
15. JILEK, TAYLOR 99.999 0.00 0.00
16. EGGENBERGER, AMBER 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 5.410 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 15.790 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, CALLIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. JILEK, TAYLOR 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GARRETT, ZEKE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 17.059 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 17.967 9.00 9.00
3. EGGENBERGER, SARA 18.904 0.00 0.00
4. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 19.697 8.00 8.00
5. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 19.713 7.00 7.00
6. MCGEE, STRATT0N 20.455 6.00 6.00
7. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 21.432 5.00 5.00
8. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 23.649 4.00 4.00
9. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 24.109 3.00 3.00
10. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 25.930 2.00 2.00
11. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 29.200 1.00 1.00
12. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 29.601 0.00 0.00
13. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 36.594 0.00 0.00
14. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 42.379 0.00 0.00
15. CHAMBERS, JADE 43.204 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 34.190 10.00 10.00
2. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 42.220 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MCGEE, STRATT0N 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. GARRETT, CLAY PLEASANTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, JADE 1.000 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 2.000 9.00 9.00
3. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 3.000 8.00 8.00
4. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 4.000 6.50 6.50
5. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 4.000 6.50 6.50
6. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 99.999 0.00 0.00
7. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 99.999 0.00 0.00
8. PROUTY, BRODY 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 17.430 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 22.970 9.00 9.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 66.0 9.00 9.00
3. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 57.0 8.00 8.00
4. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. STOEFFER, JACOB 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. WILHITE, TUCKER 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. PROUTY, BRODY 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 22.500 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 25.720 9.00 9.00
3. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 25.810 8.00 8.00
4. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 28.021 7.00 7.00
5. EGGENBERGER, SARA 28.840 0.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 28.925 6.00 6.00
7. MCGEE, STRATT0N 35.959 5.00 5.00
8. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 39.270 4.00 4.00
9. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 45.165 3.00 3.00
10. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 50.405 2.00 2.00
11. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 67.163 1.00 1.00
12. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 99.999 0.00 0.00
13. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 99.999 0.00 0.00
14. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 14.470 10.00 10.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WHEELER, JOSH DREXEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. RUDDY, DEREK OLATHE 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. GRAH, MICHAEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. CARL, CHASE 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 12.400 10.00 10.00
2. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 13.190 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 18.880 8.00 8.00
4. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 25.530 7.00 7.00
5. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 23.423 10.00 10.00
2. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 23.519 9.00 9.00
3. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 23.917 8.00 8.00
4. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 24.517 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 28.189 6.00 6.00
6. JOHNSON, MACAYLA 31.217 5.00 5.00
7. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 32.632 4.00 4.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 17.029 10.00 10.00
2. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 17.049 9.00 9.00
3. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 17.291 8.00 8.00
4. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 17.325 7.00 7.00
5. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 17.707 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 18.949 5.00 5.00
7. JOHNSON, MACAYLA 19.824 4.00 4.00
8. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 21.810 3.00 3.00
9. KAIZER, GRACE 21.981 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 6.000 10.00 10.00
2. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 16.250 10.00 10.00
2. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00