Scores Listing for #9 uniontown 5/20/12(05/20/2012-Uniontown Ks)

Scores Listing for #9 uniontown 5/20/12(Uniontown Ks)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 12.500 10.00 10.00
2. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 13.880 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE 17.880 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, SHANIE 23.250 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 26.410 7.00 7.00
5. MCGHEE, CALLIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
6. JILEK, TAYLOR 99.999 0.00 0.00
7. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
8. LISBY, TAYLOR 99.999 0.00 0.00
9. BIRD, MCKENZIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE 22.122 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, SHANIE 22.191 9.00 9.00
3. EMERSON, CALI 27.970 0.00 0.00
4. SIEKER, SOPHIA 30.679 8.00 8.00
5. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 31.056 7.00 7.00
6. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 36.276 6.00 6.00
7. MCGHEE, CALLIE 44.618 5.00 5.00
8. ALLCORN, HANNAH 49.111 4.00 4.00
9. BIRD, MCKENZIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
10. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 99.999 0.00 0.00
11. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. AHRING, TREY 64.0 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 62.0 9.00 9.00
3. SHIVELY, SHELTON 60.0 8.00 8.00
4. JOHNSON, SETH LEAVENWORTH 58.0 7.00 7.00
5. NICHOLS, TREY 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 17.810 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, SHANIE 18.126 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, CALLIE 18.305 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, KASSIE 18.524 7.00 7.00
5. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 19.398 6.00 6.00
6. EMERSON, CALI 19.852 0.00 0.00
7. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 20.440 5.00 5.00
8. JILEK, TAYLOR 20.622 4.00 4.00
9. BIRD, MCKENZIE 20.650 3.00 3.00
10. LISBY, TAYLOR 21.147 2.00 2.00
11. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 22.653 1.00 1.00
12. SIEKER, SOPHIA 22.970 0.00 0.00
13. ALLCORN, HANNAH 27.222 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 6.600 10.00 10.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JILEK, TAYLOR 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. MCGHEE, CALLIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ECK, COLTON 56.0 0.00 0.00
2. GARRETT, ZEKE 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. ECK, BRYCE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 18.756 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 18.968 9.00 9.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 19.771 8.00 8.00
4. TRAUL, JACI 20.766 7.00 7.00
5. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 21.645 6.00 6.00
6. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 21.841 5.00 5.00
7. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 22.720 4.00 4.00
8. MCGEE, STRATT0N 25.287 3.00 3.00
9. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 30.024 2.00 2.00
10. CHAMBERS, JADE 35.110 1.00 1.00
11. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 38.942 0.00 0.00
12. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
13. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 99.999 0.00 0.00
14. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 23.590 10.00 10.00
2. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 39.900 9.00 9.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MCGEE, STRATT0N 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. GARRETT, CLAY PLEASANTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MCALLISTER, BURTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 1.000 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERS, JADE 2.000 9.00 9.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 3.000 8.00 8.00
4. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 99.999 0.00 0.00
5. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 16.190 10.00 10.00
2. TRAUL, JACI 36.340 9.00 9.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WILHITE, TUCKER 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 26.146 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 26.375 9.00 9.00
3. MCGEE, STRATT0N 26.677 8.00 8.00
4. TRAUL, JACI 28.182 7.00 7.00
5. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 28.319 6.00 6.00
6. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 28.691 5.00 5.00
7. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 30.093 4.00 4.00
8. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 40.691 3.00 3.00
9. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 43.944 2.00 2.00
10. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 44.754 1.00 1.00
11. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 58.557 0.00 0.00
12. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 99.999 0.00 0.00
13. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 12.060 10.00 10.00
2. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 0.000 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CARL, CHASE 65.0 10.00 10.00
2. WHEELER, JOSH DREXEL 63.0 9.00 9.00
3. GRAH, MICHAEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. RUDDY, DEREK OLATHE 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 13.530 10.00 10.00
2. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 13.660 9.00 9.00
3. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 13.810 8.00 8.00
4. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 16.870 7.00 7.00
5. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 27.125 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 31.309 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 34.235 8.00 8.00
4. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 34.611 7.00 7.00
5. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 17.848 10.00 10.00
2. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 18.174 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 18.337 8.00 8.00
4. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 18.732 7.00 7.00
5. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 19.235 6.00 6.00
6. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 19.685 5.00 5.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 5.600 10.00 10.00
2. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 0.0 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 10.560 10.00 10.00
2. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. FUHRMAN, DALTON 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FUHRMAN, DALTON 9.250 0.00 0.00
2. ESSLINGER, BRENTON 10.560 0.00 0.00
3. ESSLINGER, BRENTON 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00