Scores Listing for #8 uniontown 5/19/12(05/19/2012-Uniontown Ks)

Scores Listing for #8 uniontown 5/19/12(Uniontown Ks)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 15.440 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 0.000 0.00 0.00
3. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 14.840 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE 16.000 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, SHANIE 16.060 8.00 8.00
4. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 16.750 7.00 7.00
5. BIRD, MCKENZIE 21.100 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 29.380 5.00 5.00
7. MCGHEE, CALLIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
8. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 21.840 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE 22.580 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, CALLIE 23.114 8.00 8.00
4. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 23.454 7.00 7.00
5. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 25.961 6.00 6.00
6. ADAMS, SHANIE 27.642 5.00 5.00
7. EMERSON, CALI 28.296 0.00 0.00
8. BIRD, MCKENZIE 31.130 4.00 4.00
9. SIEKER, SOPHIA 32.706 3.00 3.00
10. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 33.548 2.00 2.00
11. ALLCORN, HANNAH 99.999 0.00 0.00
12. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, SETH LEAVENWORTH 63.0 9.50 9.50
2. AHRING, TREY 63.0 9.50 9.50
3. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 59.0 8.00 8.00
4. SHIVELY, SHELTON 56.0 7.00 7.00
5. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 17.444 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, CALLIE 17.461 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, SHANIE 18.130 8.00 8.00
4. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 18.245 7.00 7.00
5. EMERSON, CALI 18.775 0.00 0.00
6. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 19.370 6.00 6.00
7. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 20.431 5.00 5.00
8. ADAMS, KASSIE 21.311 4.00 4.00
9. BIRD, MCKENZIE 22.665 3.00 3.00
10. SIEKER, SOPHIA 25.612 2.00 2.00
11. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 27.555 1.00 1.00
12. ALLCORN, HANNAH 27.937 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 3.940 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. MCGHEE, CALLIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 18.283 10.00 10.00
2. HENRY, DESTINY 18.878 0.00 0.00
3. TRAUL, JACI 20.138 9.00 9.00
4. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 20.493 8.00 8.00
5. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 21.844 7.00 7.00
6. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 21.946 6.00 6.00
7. MCGEE, STRATT0N 25.076 5.00 5.00
8. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 25.400 4.00 4.00
9. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 28.431 3.00 3.00
10. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 35.351 2.00 2.00
11. CHAMBERS, JADE 41.283 1.00 1.00
12. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 47.420 0.00 0.00
13. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 51.429 0.00 0.00
14. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
15. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 35.000 10.00 10.00
2. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 35.410 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 61.0 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. LEWIS, CHASE 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MCGEE, STRATT0N 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 1.000 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERS, JADE 2.000 9.00 9.00
3. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 3.000 7.50 7.50
4. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 3.000 7.50 7.50
5. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 4.000 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 17.060 10.00 10.00
2. HENRY, DESTINY 29.470 0.00 0.00
3. TRAUL, JACI 40.470 9.00 9.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 52.0 10.00 10.00
2. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HENRY, DESTINY 23.890 0.00 0.00
2. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 24.453 10.00 10.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 27.016 9.00 9.00
4. TRAUL, JACI 29.064 8.00 8.00
5. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 29.823 7.00 7.00
6. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 31.205 6.00 6.00
7. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 32.447 5.00 5.00
8. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 38.429 4.00 4.00
9. MCGEE, STRATT0N 38.747 3.00 3.00
10. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 39.874 2.00 2.00
11. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 48.458 1.00 1.00
12. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 52.349 0.00 0.00
13. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 82.058 0.00 0.00
14. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 5.210 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WHEELER, JOSH DREXEL 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. CARL, CHASE 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. GRAH, MICHAEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. LEWIS, JUSTIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. LEWIS, TREVOR 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 15.970 10.00 10.00
2. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 16.160 9.00 9.00
3. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 16.540 8.00 8.00
4. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 17.780 7.00 7.00
5. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 19.850 6.00 6.00
6. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 20.410 5.00 5.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 23.179 10.00 10.00
2. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 23.433 9.00 9.00
3. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 24.204 8.00 8.00
4. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 24.752 7.00 7.00
5. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 25.655 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 28.730 5.00 5.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 17.587 10.00 10.00
2. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 18.142 9.00 9.00
3. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 18.353 8.00 8.00
4. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 18.355 7.00 7.00
5. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 18.803 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 19.250 5.00 5.00
7. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 19.378 4.00 4.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 37.910 10.00 10.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 6.470 10.00 10.00
2. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 0.0 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. FUHRMAN, DALTON 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ESSLINGER, BRENTON 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. ESSLINGER, BRENTON 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. FUHRMAN, DALTON 99.999 0.00 0.00