Scores Listing for #7Burlington 4/22/12(04/22/2012-Burlington Ks)

Scores Listing for #7Burlington 4/22/12(Burlington Ks)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 12.143 10.00 10.00
2. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 15.780 9.00 9.00
3. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. POPE, TY 99.999 0.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 14.821 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, SHANIE 15.279 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, KASSIE 15.933 8.00 8.00
4. CHANCE, KATIE 17.230 0.00 0.00
5. JILEK, TAYLOR 22.440 7.00 7.00
6. BIRD, MCKENZIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
7. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 99.999 0.00 0.00
8. LISBY, TAYLOR 99.999 0.00 0.00
9. DEES, MARCELLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
10. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 20.652 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE 22.346 9.00 9.00
3. DEES, MARCELLA 22.896 8.00 8.00
4. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 26.171 7.00 7.00
5. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 30.321 6.00 6.00
6. SHELTON, GRACIE 31.127 5.00 5.00
7. ADAMS, SHANIE 32.834 4.00 4.00
8. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 32.846 3.00 3.00
9. BIRD, MCKENZIE 36.123 2.00 2.00
10. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 37.600 1.00 1.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 67.0 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HINES, COLBY EUDORA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SHIVELY, SHELTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. PATTERSON, WESTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. KLAMM, DJ BONNER SPRINGS 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. NICHOLS, TREY 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. POPE, TY 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. GARRETT, ZEKE 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 17.538 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 18.159 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, SHANIE 18.242 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, KASSIE 18.872 7.00 7.00
5. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 19.930 6.00 6.00
6. BIRD, MCKENZIE 19.964 5.00 5.00
7. DEES, MARCELLA 19.976 4.00 4.00
8. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 20.039 3.00 3.00
9. JILEK, TAYLOR 20.187 2.00 2.00
10. LISBY, TAYLOR 22.772 1.00 1.00
11. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 22.979 0.00 0.00
12. SHELTON, GRACIE 23.028 0.00 0.00
13. HINES, CARLY 23.894 0.00 0.00
14. ALLCORN, HANNAH 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JILEK, TAYLOR 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GARRETT, ZEKE 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. PATTERSON, WESTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. POPE, TY 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 18.845 10.00 10.00
2. JUDD, LILLY 19.774 9.00 9.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 20.147 8.00 8.00
4. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 20.195 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 26.131 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 26.856 5.00 5.00
7. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 30.483 4.00 4.00
8. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 36.058 3.00 3.00
9. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 40.014 2.00 2.00
10. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 41.930 1.00 1.00
11. CHAMBERS, JADE 49.910 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 28.347 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 29.060 9.00 9.00
3. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 41.443 8.00 8.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HEVALOW, KOLTIN 74.0 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 63.0 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. GARRETT, CLAY PLEASANTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 1.000 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 2.000 9.00 9.00
3. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 99.999 0.00 0.00
5. CHAMBERS, JADE 99.999 0.00 0.00
6. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 21.020 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. HERNANDEZ, PABLO 66.0 9.00 9.00
3. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 61.0 8.00 8.00
4. POPE, JUDD 60.0 0.00 0.00
5. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. WILHITE, TUCKER 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 23.510 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 24.608 9.00 9.00
3. JUDD, LILLY 27.358 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 30.203 7.00 7.00
5. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 45.969 6.00 6.00
6. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 47.227 5.00 5.00
7. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 56.606 4.00 4.00
8. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 99.999 0.00 0.00
9. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 99.999 0.00 0.00
10. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POPE, JESS 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RUDDY, DEREK OLATHE 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. POPE, JESS 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 11.882 10.00 10.00
2. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 17.530 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 18.910 8.00 8.00
4. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 20.280 7.00 7.00
5. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 22.780 6.00 6.00
6. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 22.334 10.00 10.00
2. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 23.266 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 24.331 8.00 8.00
4. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 24.644 7.00 7.00
5. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 26.188 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 27.571 5.00 5.00
7. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 29.358 4.00 4.00
8. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 18.260 10.00 10.00
2. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 19.208 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 19.219 8.00 8.00
4. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 19.273 7.00 7.00
5. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 19.399 6.00 6.00
6. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 19.584 5.00 5.00
7. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 19.707 4.00 4.00
8. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 25.949 3.00 3.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 21.580 10.00 10.00
2. DAILY, CHISOLM 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 99.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 15.590 10.00 10.00
2. DAILY, CHISOLM 99.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAILY, CHISOLM 15.590 0.00 0.00
2. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00