Scores Listing for #6Burlington 4/21/12(04/07/2012-Burlington Ks)

Scores Listing for #6Burlington 4/21/12(Burlington Ks)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 13.500 10.00 10.00
2. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 20.280 9.00 9.00
3. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. POPE, TY 99.999 0.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 17.180 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, MARCELLA 17.590 9.00 9.00
3. CHANCE, KATIE 18.210 0.00 0.00
4. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 18.900 8.00 8.00
5. ADAMS, KASSIE 20.090 7.00 7.00
6. BIRD, MCKENZIE 23.400 6.00 6.00
7. JILEK, TAYLOR 23.560 5.00 5.00
8. ADAMS, SHANIE 25.400 4.00 4.00
9. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 99.999 0.00 0.00
10. LISBY, TAYLOR 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 21.022 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE 22.072 9.00 9.00
3. DEES, MARCELLA 23.060 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, SHANIE 23.817 7.00 7.00
5. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 26.690 6.00 6.00
6. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 27.520 5.00 5.00
7. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 27.592 4.00 4.00
8. MCGHEE, CALLIE 32.547 3.00 3.00
9. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 33.988 2.00 2.00
10. SHELTON, GRACIE 37.500 1.00 1.00
11. BIRD, MCKENZIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. POPE, TY 73.0 0.00 0.00
2. AHRING, TREY 71.0 10.00 10.00
3. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HINES, COLBY EUDORA 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. PATTERSON, WESTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. JOHNSON, SETH LEAVENWORTH 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. KLAMM, DJ BONNER SPRINGS 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. NICHOLS, TREY 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. SHIVELY, SHELTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 17.738 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, CALLIE 18.272 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 18.950 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, KASSIE 19.696 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, MARCELLA 19.720 6.00 6.00
6. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 20.464 5.00 5.00
7. BIRD, MCKENZIE 20.523 4.00 4.00
8. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 21.099 3.00 3.00
9. JILEK, TAYLOR 22.474 2.00 2.00
10. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 22.658 1.00 1.00
11. ADAMS, SHANIE 24.281 0.00 0.00
12. HINES, CARLY 25.744 0.00 0.00
13. LISBY, TAYLOR 28.445 0.00 0.00
14. SHELTON, GRACIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
15. ALLCORN, HANNAH 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 0.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 0.000 0.00 0.00
3. JILEK, TAYLOR 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. MCGHEE, CALLIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PATTERSON, WESTON 73.0 0.00 0.00
2. POPE, TY 68.0 0.00 0.00
3. GARRETT, ZEKE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 19.660 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 20.169 9.00 9.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 20.320 8.00 8.00
4. TRAUL, JACI 22.809 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 26.091 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 26.831 5.00 5.00
7. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 36.716 4.00 4.00
8. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 40.780 3.00 3.00
9. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 40.911 2.00 2.00
10. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 44.941 1.00 1.00
11. CHAMBERS, JADE 52.014 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 25.630 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 29.900 9.00 9.00
3. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. HEVALOW, KOLTIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MCGEE, STRATT0N 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. GARRETT, CLAY PLEASANTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, JADE 1.000 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 2.000 9.00 9.00
3. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 3.000 8.00 8.00
4. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 4.000 7.00 7.00
5. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 5.000 5.50 5.50
6. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 5.000 5.50 5.50
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 16.120 10.00 10.00
2. TRAUL, JACI 27.380 9.00 9.00
3. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 69.0 9.00 9.00
3. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 66.0 8.00 8.00
4. POPE, JUDD 64.0 0.00 0.00
5. HERNANDEZ, PABLO 60.0 7.00 7.00
6. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. PROUTY, BRODY 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 24.579 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 25.702 9.00 9.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 26.195 8.00 8.00
4. TRAUL, JACI 29.333 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 30.766 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 32.909 5.00 5.00
7. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 49.912 4.00 4.00
8. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 99.999 0.00 0.00
9. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 99.999 0.00 0.00
10. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POPE, JESS 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RUDDY, DEREK OLATHE 73.0 10.00 10.00
2. POPE, JESS 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 14.840 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 20.030 9.00 9.00
3. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 22.720 8.00 8.00
4. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 24.563 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 27.562 9.00 9.00
3. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 27.700 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 30.693 7.00 7.00
5. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 18.642 10.00 10.00
2. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 19.040 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 19.475 8.00 8.00
4. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 19.505 7.00 7.00
5. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 21.612 6.00 6.00
6. JOHNSON, EMILY LEAVENWORTH 99.999 0.00 0.00
7. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 21.584 10.00 10.00
2. DAILY, CHISOLM 0.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 5.009 10.00 10.00
Team Roping Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAILY, CHISOLM 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 0.000 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAILY, CHISOLM 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 0.000 0.00 0.00