Scores Listing for #5Lonewolf 4/7/2012(04/07/2012-Lone wolf)

Scores Listing for #5Lonewolf 4/7/2012(Lone wolf)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 15.780 10.00 10.00
2. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 19.350 9.00 9.00
3. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. POPE, JESS 81.0 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 18.630 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE 20.220 9.00 9.00
3. CAMERON, SHELBY 21.100 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, SHANIE 23.880 7.00 7.00
5. BIRD, MCKENZIE 25.220 6.00 6.00
6. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 25.690 5.00 5.00
7. DEES, MARCELLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
8. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
9. PROUTY, KAMRYN 99.999 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 25.533 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE 27.437 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 27.672 8.00 8.00
4. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 28.531 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, MARCELLA 29.946 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, KAMRYN 31.623 5.00 5.00
7. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 32.141 4.00 4.00
8. SIEKER, SOPHIA 32.677 3.00 3.00
9. ADAMS, SHANIE 32.684 2.00 2.00
10. BIRD, MCKENZIE 32.717 1.00 1.00
11. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 35.068 0.00 0.00
12. CAMERON, SHELBY 41.972 0.00 0.00
13. SHELTON, GRACIE 0.000 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. POPE, TY 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. AHRING, TREY 74.0 10.00 10.00
3. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 71.0 9.00 9.00
4. JOHNSON, SETH LEAVENWORTH 67.0 7.00 7.00
5. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 67.0 7.00 7.00
6. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 67.0 7.00 7.00
7. HINES, COLBY EUDORA 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. KLAMM, DJ BONNER SPRINGS 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. HINEMAN, JUSTIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. SHIVELY, SHELTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. ELKINTON, EASTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 17.216 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, SHANIE 17.610 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, KASSIE 17.852 8.00 8.00
4. DEES, MARCELLA 18.219 7.00 7.00
5. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 19.779 6.00 6.00
6. SHELTON, GRACIE 20.124 5.00 5.00
7. BIRD, MCKENZIE 20.827 4.00 4.00
8. HINES, CARLY 23.093 3.00 3.00
9. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 23.507 2.00 2.00
10. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 23.747 1.00 1.00
11. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 24.325 0.00 0.00
12. PROUTY, KAMRYN 25.441 0.00 0.00
13. SIEKER, SOPHIA 27.842 0.00 0.00
14. CAMERON, SHELBY 36.038 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 8.470 10.00 10.00
2. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 12.500 9.00 9.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 17.731 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 18.040 9.00 9.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 20.362 8.00 8.00
4. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 23.940 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 24.971 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 25.344 5.00 5.00
7. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 26.658 4.00 4.00
8. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 29.793 3.00 3.00
9. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 32.298 2.00 2.00
10. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 33.492 1.00 1.00
11. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 42.128 0.00 0.00
12. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 46.523 0.00 0.00
13. CHAMBERS, JADE 77.299 0.00 0.00
14. CLARKSON, MCKENZIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 34.970 10.00 10.00
2. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HEVALOW, KOLTIN 76.0 10.00 10.00
2. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. LEWIS, CHASE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. STATON, HAMILTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 1.000 9.50 9.50
2. CHAMBERS, JADE 1.000 9.50 9.50
3. PROUTY, BRODY 3.000 8.00 8.00
4. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 4.000 7.00 7.00
5. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 5.000 6.00 6.00
6. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 6.000 5.00 5.00
7. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 7.000 3.50 3.50
8. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 7.000 3.50 3.50
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 70.0 9.00 9.00
3. HERNANDEZ, PABLO 67.0 8.00 8.00
4. POPE, JUDD 67.0 0.00 0.00
5. PROUTY, BRODY 64.0 7.00 7.00
6. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 62.0 6.00 6.00
7. CLARKSON, MCKENZIE 59.0 5.00 5.00
8. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 57.0 4.00 4.00
9. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 48.0 3.00 3.00
10. WILHITE, TUCKER 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. STATON, LYMAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 23.675 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 25.427 9.00 9.00
3. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 30.315 8.00 8.00
4. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 30.607 7.00 7.00
5. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 34.144 6.00 6.00
6. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 37.696 5.00 5.00
7. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 39.344 4.00 4.00
8. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 47.730 3.00 3.00
9. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 58.264 2.00 2.00
10. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 60.303 1.00 1.00
11. CLARKSON, MCKENZIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
12. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 99.999 0.00 0.00
13. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SIMS, SKYLER 67.0 0.00 0.00
2. RUDDY, DEREK OLATHE 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. GRAH, MICHAEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BUSO, AUSTIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MCCORKENDALE, JASON 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. WHEELER, JOSH DREXEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. DEWEESE, KYLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. LEWIS, TREVOR 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. HANNER, JAKE 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. CARL, CHASE 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. MOISE, SHANE 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 13.590 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 16.870 9.00 9.00
3. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 20.560 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, KYLEE 21.690 7.00 7.00
5. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 21.720 6.00 6.00
6. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 22.077 10.00 10.00
2. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 22.280 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 26.480 8.00 8.00
4. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 28.343 7.00 7.00
5. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 29.992 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, KYLEE 36.605 5.00 5.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 16.668 10.00 10.00
2. BUSO, CHEYENNE 17.557 0.00 0.00
3. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 18.323 9.00 9.00
4. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 18.327 8.00 8.00
5. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 18.387 7.00 7.00
6. PROUTY, KYLEE 18.402 6.00 6.00
7. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 21.791 5.00 5.00
8. JOHNSON, EMILY LEAVENWORTH 21.877 4.00 4.00
9. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 27.400 10.00 10.00