Scores Listing for #3Lonewolf 3/25/2012(03/25/2012-Lone wolf)

Scores Listing for #3Lonewolf 3/25/2012(Lone wolf)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISEMAN, LOGAN PAOLA 13.160 0.00 0.00
2. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 15.000 10.00 10.00
3. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 26.190 9.00 9.00
4. GENTRY, CONNER PLEASANTON 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. HOLTON, LANE 99.999 0.00 0.00
6. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 99.999 0.00 0.00
7. HOLTON, LOGAN 99.999 0.00 0.00
8. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ALLENBRAND, TIMBER PAOLA 10.250 0.00 0.00
2. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 13.780 10.00 10.00
3. O'DAY, SAMI 14.560 0.00 0.00
4. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 17.930 9.00 9.00
5. ADAMS, SHANIE 20.350 8.00 8.00
6. DEES, MARCELLA 22.090 7.00 7.00
7. ADAMS, KASSIE 27.930 6.00 6.00
8. BIRD, MCKENZIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
9. JILEK, TAYLOR 99.999 0.00 0.00
10. PROUTY, KAMRYN 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE 21.539 10.00 10.00
2. ALLENBRAND, TIMBER PAOLA 21.664 0.00 0.00
3. DEES, MARCELLA 24.399 9.00 9.00
4. BEETS, JESSIE 25.043 8.00 8.00
5. O'DAY, SAMI 25.408 0.00 0.00
6. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 25.769 7.00 7.00
7. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 25.966 6.00 6.00
8. PROUTY, KAMRYN 27.850 5.00 5.00
9. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 31.901 4.00 4.00
10. SIEKER, SOPHIA 32.068 3.00 3.00
11. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 32.283 2.00 2.00
12. ADAMS, SHANIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 76.0 10.00 10.00
2. AHRING, TREY 71.0 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, SETH LEAVENWORTH 69.0 8.00 8.00
4. HINES, COLBY EUDORA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HINEMAN, JUSTIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. KLAMM, DJ BONNER SPRINGS 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. SHIVELY, SHELTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. TOMBLIN, JAMIE 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ALLENBRAND, TIMBER PAOLA 16.513 0.00 0.00
2. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 17.150 10.00 10.00
3. ADAMS, SHANIE 17.364 9.00 9.00
4. ADAMS, KASSIE 19.155 8.00 8.00
5. DEES, MARCELLA 19.266 7.00 7.00
6. O'DAY, SAMI 19.321 0.00 0.00
7. BEETS, JESSIE 19.360 6.00 6.00
8. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 19.445 5.00 5.00
9. PROUTY, KAMRYN 19.653 4.00 4.00
10. BIRD, MCKENZIE 21.871 3.00 3.00
11. HINES, CARLY 23.077 2.00 2.00
12. LISBY, TAYLOR 23.267 1.00 1.00
13. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 24.908 0.00 0.00
14. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 25.177 0.00 0.00
15. ALLCORN, HANNAH 27.852 0.00 0.00
16. JILEK, TAYLOR 99.999 0.00 0.00
17. SIEKER, SOPHIA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISEMAN, LOGAN PAOLA 4.930 0.00 0.00
2. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 38.190 10.00 10.00
3. GENTRY, CONNER PLEASANTON 0.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JILEK, TAYLOR 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. ALLENBRAND, TIMBER PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
5. O'DAY, SAMI 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 17.940 10.00 10.00
2. JUDD, LILLY 18.511 9.00 9.00
3. BRISBANE, ANNA 18.806 0.00 0.00
4. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 18.970 8.00 8.00
5. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 19.182 7.00 7.00
6. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 24.308 6.00 6.00
7. TRAUL, JACI 25.635 5.00 5.00
8. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 25.875 4.00 4.00
9. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 28.749 3.00 3.00
10. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 30.153 2.00 2.00
11. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 31.706 1.00 1.00
12. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 45.189 0.00 0.00
13. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 49.172 0.00 0.00
14. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
15. CHAMBERS, JADE 99.999 0.00 0.00
16. CLARKSON, MCKENZIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 31.970 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 38.000 9.00 9.00
3. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HEVALOW, KOLTIN 77.0 10.00 10.00
2. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 68.0 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 63.0 8.00 8.00
4. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. STATON, HAMILTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. STAMM, GAGE BUCYRUS 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, JADE 1.000 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 2.000 9.00 9.00
3. CULBERTSON, RILEY 2.000 0.00 0.00
4. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 4.000 7.00 7.00
5. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 4.000 7.00 7.00
6. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 4.000 7.00 7.00
7. PROUTY, BRODY 7.000 5.00 5.00
8. HOLTON, HAYDEN 99.999 0.00 0.00
9. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
10. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRISBANE, ANNA 21.900 0.00 0.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 26.630 10.00 10.00
3. TRAUL, JACI 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 65.0 9.00 9.00
3. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 64.0 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, BRODY 63.0 7.00 7.00
5. WILHITE, TUCKER 46.0 0.00 0.00
6. ESTOPARE, IAN 44.0 0.00 0.00
7. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. HOLTON, HAYDEN 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. CULBERTSON, RILEY 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. HERNANDEZ, PABLO 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. WALTERS, HAYDEN 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. STATON, LYMAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. KARR, JOSH 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. CLARKSON, MCKENZIE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 23.408 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 24.626 9.00 9.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 24.944 8.00 8.00
4. BRISBANE, ANNA 29.154 0.00 0.00
5. TRAUL, JACI 31.851 7.00 7.00
6. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 33.876 6.00 6.00
7. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 51.005 5.00 5.00
8. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 54.316 4.00 4.00
9. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 72.236 3.00 3.00
10. JUDD, LILLY 99.999 0.00 0.00
11. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 99.999 0.00 0.00
12. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 99.999 0.00 0.00
13. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 99.999 0.00 0.00
14. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
15. CLARKSON, MCKENZIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 7.630 10.00 10.00
2. DOLBOW, DALTON 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. POOS, BRETT 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. NOLL, RYAN 99.999 0.00 0.00
5. POOS, CODY 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. GRAH, MICHAEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SEDLAK, DYLAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HANNER, JAKE 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. CARL, CHASE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. KIRK, TRISTEN URICH 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. DEWEESE, KYLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. WHEELER, JOSH DREXEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. MCCORKENDALE, JASON 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. RUDDY, DEREK OLATHE 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DOLBOW, DALTON 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISEMAN, PAIGE PAOLA 9.530 0.00 0.00
2. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 13.440 10.00 10.00
3. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 13.470 9.00 9.00
4. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 15.590 8.00 8.00
5. HITT, MORGAN 15.870 0.00 0.00
6. SCHWEIKERT, KELSEY 17.090 0.00 0.00
7. PROUTY, KYLEE 26.310 7.00 7.00
8. CROSS, JAICE 99.999 0.00 0.00
9. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
10. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISEMAN, PAIGE PAOLA 21.227 0.00 0.00
2. CROSS, JAICE 22.264 0.00 0.00
3. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 22.301 10.00 10.00
4. HITT, MORGAN 23.236 0.00 0.00
5. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 23.323 9.00 9.00
6. PROUTY, KYLEE 26.365 8.00 8.00
7. SCHWEIKERT, KELSEY 27.144 0.00 0.00
8. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 29.063 7.00 7.00
9. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 31.325 6.00 6.00
10. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 39.099 5.00 5.00
11. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 16.904 10.00 10.00
2. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 17.248 9.00 9.00
3. CROSS, JAICE 17.538 0.00 0.00
4. HITT, MORGAN 17.959 0.00 0.00
5. PROUTY, KYLEE 18.072 8.00 8.00
6. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 18.129 7.00 7.00
7. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 18.212 6.00 6.00
8. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 18.963 5.00 5.00
9. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 19.165 4.00 4.00
10. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 20.525 3.00 3.00
11. SCHWEIKERT, KELSEY 21.991 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NOLL, RYAN 24.780 0.00 0.00
2. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 42.840 10.00 10.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISEMAN, PAIGE PAOLA 24.500 0.00 0.00
2. HITT, MORGAN 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. SCHWEIKERT, KELSEY 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. CROSS, JAICE 99.999 0.00 0.00
5. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 69.0 10.00 10.00
2. GRAH, MICHAEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
Team Roping Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00