Scores Listing for #2Lonewolf11/13/2011(11/13/2011-Lone wolf)

Scores Listing for #2Lonewolf11/13/2011(Lone wolf)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISEMAN, LOGAN PAOLA 11.970 0.00 0.00
2. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 13.970 10.00 10.00
3. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 20.970 9.00 9.00
4. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 22.710 8.00 8.00
5. JOHNSON, TY 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RUDDY, DEREK OLATHE 74.0 10.00 10.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE 21.650 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 22.960 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, SHANIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. CAMERON, SHELBY 99.999 0.00 0.00
5. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
6. JILEK, TAYLOR 99.999 0.00 0.00
7. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 99.999 0.00 0.00
8. DEES, MARCELLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
9. PROUTY, KAMRYN 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FROST, MACEY 22.001 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, SHANIE 22.521 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, KASSIE 23.404 8.00 8.00
4. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 25.834 7.00 7.00
5. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 27.116 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, KAMRYN 28.422 5.00 5.00
7. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 30.372 4.00 4.00
8. SHELTON, GRACIE 30.418 3.00 3.00
9. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 31.630 2.00 2.00
10. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 32.006 1.00 1.00
11. SIEKER, SOPHIA 34.733 0.00 0.00
12. DEES, MARCELLA 34.886 0.00 0.00
13. BEETS, JESSIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
14. LISBY, TAYLOR 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, SETH LEAVENWORTH 69.0 10.00 10.00
2. TESTERMAN, DALTON 68.0 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 67.0 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. AHRING, TREY 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. HINES, COLBY EUDORA 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. TOMBLIN, JAMIE 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. SHIVELY, SHELTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 16.361 10.00 10.00
2. MCGHEE, CALLIE 16.537 0.00 0.00
3. FROST, MACEY 16.655 9.00 9.00
4. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 17.090 8.00 8.00
5. ADAMS, KASSIE 17.221 7.00 7.00
6. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 18.041 6.00 6.00
7. BEETS, JESSIE 18.173 5.00 5.00
8. PROUTY, KAMRYN 18.816 4.00 4.00
9. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 19.530 3.00 3.00
10. DEES, MARCELLA 20.621 2.00 2.00
11. JILEK, TAYLOR 20.661 1.00 1.00
12. ADAMS, SHANIE 21.406 0.00 0.00
13. HINES, CARLY 21.599 0.00 0.00
14. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 21.710 0.00 0.00
15. LISBY, TAYLOR 22.845 0.00 0.00
16. SHELTON, GRACIE 23.457 0.00 0.00
17. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 28.617 0.00 0.00
18. SIEKER, SOPHIA 28.661 0.00 0.00
19. BOLEY, DANNIELLE 44.694 0.00 0.00
20. BIRD, MCKENZIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 4.160 10.00 10.00
2. WISEMAN, LOGAN PAOLA 13.750 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 20.720 10.00 10.00
2. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. JILEK, TAYLOR 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
5. MCGHEE, CALLIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 16.804 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 17.787 9.00 9.00
3. JUDD, LILLY 18.501 8.00 8.00
4. TRAUL, JACI 20.027 7.00 7.00
5. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 21.042 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 23.787 5.00 5.00
7. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 26.064 4.00 4.00
8. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 26.269 3.00 3.00
9. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 28.126 2.00 2.00
10. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 28.860 1.00 1.00
11. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 30.291 0.00 0.00
12. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 32.398 0.00 0.00
13. STAMM, GAGE BUCYRUS 37.428 0.00 0.00
14. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 45.138 0.00 0.00
15. CLARKSON, MCKENZIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
16. CHAMBERS, JADE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 27.960 10.00 10.00
2. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HEVALOW, KOLTIN 75.0 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. BURTON, MCALLISTER 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. STAMM, GAGE BUCYRUS 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 1.000 9.50 9.50
2. CHAMBERS, JADE 1.000 9.50 9.50
3. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 2.000 8.00 8.00
4. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 3.000 7.00 7.00
5. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
6. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 99.999 0.00 0.00
7. PROUTY, BRODY 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 14.000 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 31.160 9.00 9.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, BRODY 64.0 9.00 9.00
3. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 62.0 8.00 8.00
4. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 61.0 7.00 7.00
5. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HERNANDEZ, PABLO 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. CLARKSON, MCKENZIE 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. WALTERS, HAYDEN 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 24.320 10.00 10.00
2. JUDD, LILLY 28.455 9.00 9.00
3. TRAUL, JACI 30.839 8.00 8.00
4. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 33.167 7.00 7.00
5. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 34.348 6.00 6.00
6. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 37.831 5.00 5.00
7. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 39.168 4.00 4.00
8. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 39.298 3.00 3.00
9. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 44.161 2.00 2.00
10. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 44.280 1.00 1.00
11. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 68.942 0.00 0.00
12. CLARKSON, MCKENZIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEFEO, SEAN 14.750 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SIMS, SKYLER 79.0 0.00 0.00
2. CARL, CHASE 75.0 10.00 10.00
3. WHEELER, JOSH DREXEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. GRAH, MICHAEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. GRAY, DILLON 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISEMAN, PAIGE PAOLA 11.380 0.00 0.00
2. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 12.380 10.00 10.00
3. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 12.630 9.00 9.00
4. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 14.150 8.00 8.00
5. LITTS, RACHAEL 19.850 7.00 7.00
6. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 19.960 6.00 6.00
7. JOHNSON, MACAYLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
8. PROUTY, KYLEE 99.999 0.00 0.00
9. BAKER, KRYSTEN RANTOUL 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISEMAN, PAIGE PAOLA 21.950 0.00 0.00
2. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 21.994 10.00 10.00
3. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 22.361 9.00 9.00
4. LITTS, RACHAEL 25.408 8.00 8.00
5. BAKER, KRYSTEN RANTOUL 27.296 7.00 7.00
6. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 27.682 6.00 6.00
7. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 27.752 5.00 5.00
8. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 28.831 4.00 4.00
9. PROUTY, KYLEE 31.779 3.00 3.00
10. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 33.332 2.00 2.00
11. JOHNSON, MACAYLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Steer Wrestling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAKER, BEN RANTOUL 10.060 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISEMAN, PAIGE PAOLA 16.084 0.00 0.00
2. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 16.205 10.00 10.00
3. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 16.737 9.00 9.00
4. LITTS, RACHAEL 17.348 8.00 8.00
5. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 17.537 7.00 7.00
6. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 17.866 6.00 6.00
7. BAKER, KRYSTEN RANTOUL 18.908 5.00 5.00
8. PROUTY, KYLEE 19.631 4.00 4.00
9. JOHNSON, EMILY LEAVENWORTH 20.844 3.00 3.00
10. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 22.463 2.00 2.00
11. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 99.999 0.00 0.00
12. BROOKS, VICTORIA 99.999 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, MACAYLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WISEMAN, PAIGE PAOLA 3.530 0.00 0.00
2. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 7.030 10.00 10.00
3. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 99.999 0.00 0.00