Scores Listing for #1Lonewolf10/16/2011(10/16/2011-Lone wolf)

Scores Listing for #1Lonewolf10/16/2011(Lone wolf)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 11.090 10.00 10.00
2. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 16.370 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 22.710 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 99.999 0.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, TY 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RUDDY, DEREK OLATHE 65.0 10.00 10.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 13.440 10.00 10.00
2. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 14.530 9.00 9.00
3. JILEK, TAYLOR 19.690 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 21.660 7.00 7.00
5. ADAMS, KASSIE 22.250 6.00 6.00
6. DEES, MARCELLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
7. ADAMS, SHANIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE 24.488 10.00 10.00
2. BEETS, JESSIE 24.573 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 26.140 8.00 8.00
4. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 26.300 7.00 7.00
5. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 27.039 6.00 6.00
6. ADAMS, SHANIE 27.317 5.00 5.00
7. FROST, MACEY 27.764 4.00 4.00
8. DEES, MARCELLA 29.191 3.00 3.00
9. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 32.835 2.00 2.00
10. SIEKER, SOPHIA 35.720 1.00 1.00
11. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 41.963 0.00 0.00
12. BLESSING, SUMMER 99.999 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. AHRING, TREY 68.0 9.50 9.50
2. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 68.0 9.50 9.50
3. JOHNSON, SETH LEAVENWORTH 67.0 8.00 8.00
4. TESTERMAN, DALTON 66.0 7.00 7.00
5. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 62.0 6.00 6.00
6. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. HINES, COLBY EUDORA 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. KLAMM, DJ BONNER SPRINGS 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. TOMBLIN, JAMIE 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. VAN VLACK, JOHN LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, SHANIE 16.310 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 16.676 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, KASSIE 16.681 8.00 8.00
4. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 16.714 7.00 7.00
5. FROST, MACEY 16.966 6.00 6.00
6. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 17.936 5.00 5.00
7. BEETS, JESSIE 19.131 4.00 4.00
8. JILEK, TAYLOR 20.509 3.00 3.00
9. DEES, MARCELLA 20.622 2.00 2.00
10. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 21.219 1.00 1.00
11. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 21.707 0.00 0.00
12. HINES, CARLY 22.078 0.00 0.00
13. LISBY, TAYLOR 23.027 0.00 0.00
14. BIRD, MCKENZIE 25.663 0.00 0.00
15. SIEKER, SOPHIA 29.938 0.00 0.00
16. BLESSING, SUMMER 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
3. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 99.999 0.00 0.00
4. JILEK, TAYLOR 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 16.785 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 17.910 9.00 9.00
3. JUDD, LILLY 18.716 8.00 8.00
4. TRAUL, JACI 21.648 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 22.544 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 22.584 5.00 5.00
7. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 23.514 4.00 4.00
8. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 25.639 3.00 3.00
9. FROST, MERRIN 27.884 2.00 2.00
10. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 29.608 1.00 1.00
11. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 29.854 0.00 0.00
12. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 31.384 0.00 0.00
13. CHAMBERS, JADE 49.689 0.00 0.00
14. CLARKSON, MCKENZIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
15. STAMM, GAGE BUCYRUS 99.999 0.00 0.00
16. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 99.999 0.00 0.00
17. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
18. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 23.310 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 24.060 9.00 9.00
3. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HEVALOW, KOLTIN 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 63.0 9.00 9.00
3. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MCALLISTER, BURTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. VAN VLACK, BRADY LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. STAMM, GAGE BUCYRUS 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, JADE 1.000 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 2.000 9.00 9.00
3. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 3.000 8.00 8.00
4. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 99.999 0.00 0.00
5. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 99.999 0.00 0.00
6. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 99.999 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 15.160 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 28.720 9.00 9.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 66.0 9.00 9.00
3. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HERNANDEZ, PABLO 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. FRANCIS, GRACIE 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. CLARKSON, MCKENZIE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 23.023 10.00 10.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 28.312 9.00 9.00
3. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 31.612 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 31.615 7.00 7.00
5. TRAUL, JACI 31.758 6.00 6.00
6. JUDD, LILLY 32.729 5.00 5.00
7. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 44.593 4.00 4.00
8. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 46.605 3.00 3.00
9. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 53.309 2.00 2.00
10. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 55.483 1.00 1.00
11. FROST, MERRIN 99.999 0.00 0.00
12. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 99.999 0.00 0.00
13. CLARKSON, MCKENZIE 99.999 0.00 0.00
14. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FAUST, SAGE 7.060 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 69.0 10.00 10.00
2. MCCORKENDALE, JASON 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. FAUST, SAGE 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. WHEELER, JOSH DREXEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. GRAH, MICHAEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. NAZECK, TREVOR 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 10.910 10.00 10.00
2. BAKER, KRYSTEN RANTOUL 12.530 8.50 8.50
3. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 12.530 8.50 8.50
4. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 13.720 7.00 7.00
5. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 14.250 6.00 6.00
6. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 15.850 5.00 5.00
7. JOHNSON, MACAYLA 25.340 4.00 4.00
8. LITTS, RACHAEL 27.750 3.00 3.00
9. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 99.999 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 22.491 10.00 10.00
2. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 23.069 9.00 9.00
3. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 23.569 8.00 8.00
4. LITTS, RACHAEL 27.344 7.00 7.00
5. BAKER, KRYSTEN RANTOUL 28.795 6.00 6.00
6. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 31.009 5.00 5.00
7. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 33.484 4.00 4.00
8. JOHNSON, MACAYLA 34.385 3.00 3.00
9. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 64.170 2.00 2.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 16.180 10.00 10.00
2. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 16.486 9.00 9.00
3. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 17.108 8.00 8.00
4. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 17.259 7.00 7.00
5. LITTS, RACHAEL 18.320 6.00 6.00
6. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 18.974 5.00 5.00
7. JOHNSON, EMILY LEAVENWORTH 19.715 4.00 4.00
8. BAKER, KRYSTEN RANTOUL 19.876 3.00 3.00
9. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 21.668 2.00 2.00
10. JOHNSON, MACAYLA 26.466 1.00 1.00
11. BROOKS, VICTORIA 27.835 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 99.999 0.00 0.00
2. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 99.999 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GEWINNER, WYATT 70.0 0.00 0.00
2. FAUST, SAGE 64.0 0.00 0.00