Event Leaders Listing


JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 159.00
2. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 159.00
3. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 91.00
4. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 15.00
5. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 8.00
JR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. RUDDY, DEREK OLATHE 20.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 147.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 145.00
3. ADAMS, KASSIE 139.00
4. ADAMS, SHANIE 104.00
5. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 69.00
6. DEES, MARCELLA 68.00
7. MCGHEE, CALLIE 45.00
8. JILEK, TAYLOR 44.00
9. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 43.00
10. BIRD, MCKENZIE 42.00
11. ALLCORN, HANNAH 40.00
12. PROUTY, KAMRYN 20.00
13. CAMERON, SHELBY 8.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 149.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE 139.00
3. ADAMS, SHANIE 92.00
4. MCGHEE, CALLIE 88.00
5. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 86.00
6. DEES, MARCELLA 85.00
7. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 82.00
8. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 75.00
9. BIRD, MCKENZIE 74.00
10. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 57.00
11. SIEKER, SOPHIA 52.00
12. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 40.00
13. PROUTY, KAMRYN 37.00
14. FROST, MACEY 24.00
15. BEETS, JESSIE 17.00
16. ALLCORN, HANNAH 14.00
17. SHELTON, GRACIE 9.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. AHRING, TREY 147.50
2. NEWELL, BRANDON BALDWIN 134.50
3. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 130.50
4. JOHNSON, SETH LEAVENWORTH 122.00
5. MACWILLIAMS, TUCKER LONE JACK 76.50
6. HINES, COLBY EUDORA 47.00
7. DEES, BRYLEN PAOLA 41.50
8. SHIVELY, SHELTON 41.50
9. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 36.00
10. TESTERMAN, DALTON 16.00
11. KLAMM, DJ BONNER SPRINGS 7.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Points
1. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 157.00
2. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 151.00
3. ADAMS, SHANIE 136.00
4. MCGHEE, CALLIE 115.00
5. ADAMS, KASSIE 105.00
6. BIRD, MCKENZIE 75.00
7. SOSA, ALYSSA PAOLA 69.00
8. NEWHOUSE, GRACE WELLSVILLE 64.00
9. NEWHOUSE, ALLYSON 56.00
10. DEES, MARCELLA 53.00
11. JILEK, TAYLOR 26.00
12. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN 16.00
13. LISBY, TAYLOR 16.00
14. FROST, MACEY 15.00
15. PROUTY, KAMRYN 15.00
16. BEETS, JESSIE 15.00
17. SHELTON, GRACIE 8.00
18. ALLCORN, HANNAH 8.00
19. HINES, CARLY 7.00
20. SIEKER, SOPHIA 7.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Points
1. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 89.00
2. JOECKEL, JAKE PAOLA 20.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Points
1. HUGHES, HANNAH FORT SCOTT 58.00
2. MCGHEE, CALLIE 37.00
3. JILEK, TAYLOR 30.00
4. YEATER, JESSICA PAOLA 20.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. SCHMIDT, CHRISTJEN 40.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Points
1. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 158.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 158.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 133.00
4. TRAUL, JACI 97.00
5. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 89.00
6. MCGEE, STRATT0N 78.00
7. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 71.00
8. JUDD, LILLY 67.00
9. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 66.00
10. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 46.00
11. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 31.00
12. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 30.00
13. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 29.00
14. CHAMBERS, JADE 8.00
15. FROST, MERRIN 8.00
16. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 6.00
17. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 4.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 157.00
2. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 133.00
3. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 78.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. HEVALOW, KOLTIN 139.00
2. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 75.00
3. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 34.00
4. BURTON, MCALLISTER 24.00
5. GARRETT, CLAY PLEASANTON 9.00
6. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 8.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHAMBERS, JADE 161.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 150.00
3. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 125.50
4. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 105.50
5. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 93.00
6. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 78.00
7. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 46.50
8. PROUTY, BRODY 13.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 159.00
2. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 82.00
3. TRAUL, JACI 71.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Points
1. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 112.00
2. HERNANDEZ, PABLO 91.00
3. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 81.50
4. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 81.50
5. COLEMAN, ROSS FONTANA 31.00
6. PROUTY, BRODY 30.00
7. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 14.00
8. CLARKSON, MCKENZIE 10.00
9. WILHITE, TUCKER 6.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, LAKIN BALDWIN 143.00
2. BIRD, WYATT RICHMOND 139.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, LANE 134.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 117.00
5. DEES, SHAYLA PAOLA 102.00
6. TRAUL, JACI 83.00
7. WHILDIN, DALTON LACYGNE 69.00
8. MCGEE, STRATT0N 62.00
9. JUDD, LILLY 46.00
10. WHILDIN, PIPER LACYGNE 44.00
11. MACIAS, CRISNA OLATHE 40.00
12. SOSA, EMMA PAOLA 38.00
13. BIRD, EMMA RICHMOND 35.00
14. MCKELLIPS, EMILY DREXEL 23.00
15. MACWILLIAMS, EMMA LONE JACK 16.00
16. FROST, MERRIN 3.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 90.00
2. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 58.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. CARL, CHASE 39.00
2. RUDDY, DEREK OLATHE 30.00
3. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 29.00
4. WHEELER, JOSH DREXEL 29.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 148.00
2. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 145.50
3. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 145.00
4. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 123.00
5. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 90.00
6. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 84.00
7. PROUTY, KYLEE 30.00
8. LITTS, RACHAEL 10.00
9. BAKER, KRYSTEN RANTOUL 8.50
10. JOHNSON, MACAYLA 4.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Points
1. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 162.00
2. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 144.00
3. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 134.00
4. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 118.00
5. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 87.00
6. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 86.00
7. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 75.00
8. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 55.00
9. PROUTY, KYLEE 44.00
10. JOHNSON, MACAYLA 18.00
11. LITTS, RACHAEL 15.00
12. BAKER, KRYSTEN RANTOUL 13.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Points
1. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 165.00
2. NEWHOUSE, KATIE WELLSVILLE 146.00
3. EDDINGTON, JORDYN 132.00
4. DEPRIEST, DANI OTTAWA 123.00
5. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 108.00
6. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 104.00
7. ROSCHE, ANNABELLE 84.00
8. ADAMS, TAYLOR LOUISBURG 66.00
9. PROUTY, KYLEE 44.00
10. LITTS, RACHAEL 14.00
11. JOHNSON, EMILY LEAVENWORTH 14.00
12. JOHNSON, MACAYLA 9.00
13. BAKER, KRYSTEN RANTOUL 8.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 100.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Points
1. SCOTT, STEPHANIE BUTLER 89.00
2. WISNIEWSKI, JENNIFER PAOLA 10.00
3. WAGNER, SAMANTHA PAOLA 10.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. BAIN, PECOS LOUISBURG 20.00
Team Roping Header
Place Member Name City Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 100.00
2. WAGNER, COLTON PAOLA 37.00
Team Roping Heeler
Place Member Name City Points
1. MILLER, LOGAN CENTERVILLE 60.00